Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    1401 NE Inner Loop #4f394620d, Georgetown, TX 78626

    2beds
    1,016sqft
    Apartment
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $1,278 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $1,278/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,278/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,278/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Our one, two, and three bedroom apartments are the epitome of a design philosophy that combines functional, comfortable living with the versatility to accommodate any family arrangement or lifestyle. Residences of Stillwater's features and amenities have been designed and implemented with resident comfort and convenience in mind. Enjoy large living spaces, fully-appointed kitchens, abundant closets and plenty of storage. Stillwater is truly the definition of a modern apartment home! Where small town charm, big-city amenities, luxury lifestyles, and entrepreneurial spirit come together to create a livability factor you won't find anywhere else. Stillwater is conveniently located less than 10 minutes of downtown Georgetown. Enjoy historic sites, entertainment and shopping at Town Square. Also just a 35 minute drive via I-35 N from the excitement of downtown Austin. Enjoy a our vibrant community, with neighbors who exemplify the values of Georgetown's culture and our remarkable quality of life.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Heating
    • Electric
    Cooling
    • Air Conditioner, Central Air, Ceiling Fan
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Freezer, Microwave, Oven, Range, Refrigerator, WD Hookup
    • Laundry: Hookups
    Features
    • Ceiling Fan(s), WD Hookup
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,016 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Covered, Detached, Parking Lot
    Accessibility
    • Accessibility features: Disabled access
    Features
    • Exterior features: Availability 24 Hours, Barbecue, Bicycle storage, Business Center, Cable/Internet Available, Energy Star Rated Appliances, Flooring: Laminate, Fully Equipped, Renovated Kitchen, Garbage included in rent, Heating: Electric, Incredible Closets with Organizers, Mobility and Sensory Impaired Adapted Units, On-Site Management, One Year Lease, Online Maintenance Portal, Online Rent Payment, Optional Garage Rental $100.00 Garage Deposit & $100.00/mo Optional Carport Rental $50.00/mo & No deposit required, Outstanding Location near Schools, Shopping, Dining and Recreation, Parking included included in rent, Pet Park, Picnic Area, Private Locked Storage, Sewage included in rent, Water included in rent
    • Pool features: Pool

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Apartment
    • Property subtype: Apartment

    Utilities & green energy

    • Utilities for property: Garbage, Sewage, Water

    Community & neighborhood

    Security
    • Security features: Gated Community
    Community
    • Community features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Playground, Pool
    Location
    • Region: Georgetown

    HOA & financial

    Other fees
    • Application fee: $16

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/5/2026Listing removed$1,150$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/1/2026Price change$1,150+0.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/1/2026Price change$1,140+2.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/3/2025Price change$1,115+1.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/4/2025Price change$1,100-11.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/8/2025Price change$1,240-3.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/12/2024Price change$1,280-13.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/2/2023Listed for rent$1,487+21.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/19/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    5/19/2022Price change$1,225+6.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    1/22/2022Listed for rent$1,150$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 78626