14541 Robin Ridge Trl, Hudson, FL 34669
Newly built
No waiting required — this home is brand new and ready for you to move in.
What's special
- 1 day |
- 32 |
- 0 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
KB Home
Travel times
Schedule tour
Select your preferred tour type — either in-person or real-time video tour — then discuss available options with the builder representative you're connected with.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,989 sqft
Video & virtual tour
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Garage
- Garage spaces: 2
Features
- Levels: 1.0
- Stories: 1
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Condition
- New Construction
- New construction: Yes
- Year built: 2026
Details
- Builder name: KB Home
Community & HOA
Community
- Subdivision: The Preserve at Legends Pointe II
Location
- Region: Hudson
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $191/sqft
- Date on market: 5/9/2026
About the community
Source: KB Home
12 homes in this community
Available homes
| Listing | Price | Bed / bath | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
Current home: 14541 Robin Ridge Trl | $379,212 | 3 bed / 2 bath | Move-in ready |
| 14593 Robin Ridge Trl | $315,406 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Move-in ready |
| 14674 Abasail Ln | $386,579 | 4 bed / 4 bath | Move-in ready |
| 14693 Abasail Ln | $318,215 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 12819 Willabrand Pike | $319,094 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 14710 Abasail Ln | $341,151 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 14565 Robin Ridge Trl | $342,550 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 14605 Robin Ridge Trl | $342,817 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 14820 Robin Ridge Trl | $346,085 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 14677 Abasail Ln | $346,151 | 4 bed / 2 bath | Available |
| 14674 Abasail Ln | $386,579 | 4 bed / 3 bath | Available |
| 14698 Abasail Ln | $386,579 | 4 bed / 4 bath | Available |
Source: KB Home
Contact builder

Learn how to advertise your homesEstimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
Not available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/9/2026 | Listed for sale | $379,212$191/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 34669