1503 Graceful Doe Loop, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Home value
$705,100
$670,000 - $740,000
$3,479/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$3,479/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$3,479/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$4,850/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$4,850/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Gabriel Silva Andrada 321-666-0301,
FLORIDA SPIRIT HOMES 407-396-4441
Luis Nieto, 3487517
AROD PARTNERS REALTY

Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 3
Primary bedroom
- Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
- Level: Second
- Area: 285 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 19x15
Bedroom 2
- Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
- Level: Second
- Area: 154 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 14x11
Bedroom 3
- Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
- Level: Second
- Area: 168 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 14x12
Bedroom 4
- Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
- Level: Second
- Area: 168 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 12x14
Primary bathroom
- Level: Second
- Area: 165 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 11x15
Bonus room
- Features: No Closet
- Level: First
- Area: 156 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 13x12
Kitchen
- Level: First
- Area: 168 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 12x14
Living room
- Level: First
- Area: 270 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 15x18
Loft
- Level: Second
- Area: 289 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 17x17
Heating
- Central, Electric, Heat Pump
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
- Laundry: Inside, Laundry Room
Features
- Ceiling Fan(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
- Flooring: Carpet, Tile
- Doors: Sliding Doors
- Windows: Blinds
- Has fireplace: No
Interior area
- Total structure area: 4,303
- Total interior livable area: 3,287 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 3
- Parking features: Garage Door Opener
- Attached garage spaces: 3
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
- Exterior features: Rain Gutters
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Garden
Lot
- Size: 7,015 sqft
- Features: Corner Lot
Details
- Parcel number: 0621315VN00002520
- Zoning: RES
- Special conditions: None
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
- Block, Stucco, Wood Frame
- Foundation: Slab
- Roof: Shingle
Condition
- New construction: No
- Year built: 2020
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Community & neighborhood
Community
- Community features: Deed Restrictions, Dog Park, Park, Playground, Pool
Location
- Region: Winter Springs
- Subdivision: TUSKAWILLA CROSSINGS PH 2
HOA & financial
HOA
- Has HOA: Yes
- HOA fee: $135 monthly
- Amenities included: Playground, Pool
- Association name: Chelsea
- Association phone: 407-233-2560
Other fees
- Pet fee: $0 monthly
Other financial information
- Total actual rent: 0
Other
Other facts
- Listing terms: Cash,Conventional,VA Loan
- Ownership: Fee Simple
- Road surface type: Asphalt, Paved
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/19/2026 | Sold | $720,000+0.1%$219/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/21/2026 | Pending sale | $719,000$219/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/9/2026 | Listed for sale | $719,000+51.9%$219/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/12/2022 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/8/2022 | Listed for rent | $3,200+14.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/11/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 2/10/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 1/27/2021 | Sold | $473,400-0.7%$144/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 1/27/2021 | Listed for rent | $2,800$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 1/11/2021 | Pending sale | $476,925$145/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/10/2020 | Listing removed | $476,925$145/sqft |
Source: Lennar Report a problem | ||
| 10/3/2020 | Price change | $476,925+0.4%$145/sqft |
Source: Lennar Report a problem | ||
| 9/18/2020 | Price change | $474,925-3.1%$144/sqft |
Source: Lennar Report a problem | ||
| 8/18/2020 | Price change | $489,925+0.8%$149/sqft |
Source: Lennar Report a problem | ||
| 7/29/2020 | Price change | $485,925+0.4%$148/sqft |
Source: Lennar Report a problem | ||
| 7/7/2020 | Listed for sale | $483,925$147/sqft |
Source: Lennar Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,913 +8.2% | $612,337 +7.4% |
| 2024 | $9,164 +9.2% | $570,293 +10% |
| 2023 | $8,395 +13.4% | $518,448 +10% |
| 2022 | $7,403 +8.6% | $471,316 +11.2% |
| 2021 | $6,819 +383.4% | $423,691 +387% |
| 2020 | $1,411 -9.2% | $87,000 -7.9% |
| 2019 | $1,554 | $94,500 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: 32708