Skip main navigation
Active
  • $18,900

    155 Concord Loop, Labelle, FL 33935

    --beds
    --baths
    10,018.8Square Feet
    Unimproved Land
    Built in ----
    10,018.8 Square Feet Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    What's special

    Excellent opportunity in a growing area with new construction homes being built. Easy access to shopping, schools, churches and restaurants. Enjoy the added perk of being just a short drive from Fort Myers and Punta Gorda airports, two major spring training destinations, and sun-drenched beaches! Owner has several other lots for sale in the same area as well. Ask about a package deal!
    7 hours
    |
    1
    |
    0
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Matt Jackson 574-302-5628,

    Realty World-C Bagans 1st,

    Hannah Jackson 574-228-1424,

    Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    Source: Florida Gulf Coast MLS,MLS#: 2026021879MLS LogoOriginating MLS: Florida Gulf Coast

Lot
      • Size: 10,018.8 Square Feet
      • Dimensions: 80 x 125 x 80 x 125
      • Features: Other
      Details
      • Parcel number: 42943101002373002.0
      • Lease amount: $0
      • Zoning description: RG3

      Utilities & green energy

      • Sewer: None
      • Water: None
      • Utilities for property: Other, Sewer Not Available, Water Not Available

      Community & HOA

      Community
      • Features: Non-Gated
      • Condo and coop fee: $0
      • Membership fee: $0
      • Subdivision: BANYAN VILLAGE
      HOA
      • Services included: None
      Location
      • Region: Labelle

      Financial & listing details

      • Tax assessed value: $11,000
      • Annual tax amount: $368
      • Date on market: 5/13/2026
      • Listing terms: Cash,Owner May Carry

        Estimated market value

        Not available

        Estimated sales range

        Not available

        $2,005/mo

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        5/14/2026Listed for sale$18,900+68.8%
        Source: Florida Gulf Coast MLS #2026021879 Report a problem
        9/1/1994Sold$11,200
        Source: Agent Provided Report a problem

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2024$499 +2.3%$11,000 -1.9%
        2023$488 +3%$11,211 +20.5%
        2022$474 +45.7%$9,300 +210%
        2021$325 +0.7%$3,000 +15.4%
        2020$323 $2,600 +15.6%
        2019$323 +1.1%$2,250
        2018$319 -0.1%$2,250
        2017$320 +0.2%$2,250 +12.5%
        2016$319 +1.9%$2,000
        2015$313 +1.3%$2,000 +33.3%
        2014$309 $1,500
        2013-- $1,500
        2012-- $1,500
        2011-- $1,500
        2010-- $1,500 -50%
        2009-- $3,000 -14.3%
        2008-- $3,500 +250%
        2000-- $1,000

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Monthly payment

        Estimated monthly payment
        All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
        HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
        Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
        See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 33935

        Getting around

        0 / 100
        Car-Dependent
        25 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable