Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $883,000

    160 Mann Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    4beds
    4,858sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 1998
    1.37 Acres Lot
    $883,000 Zestimate®
    $182/sqft
    $3,901 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $883,000

    $839,000 - $927,000

    $3,901/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $3,901/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $3,901/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $4,914/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $4,914/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    MUST SEE- 2 Living Areas - 2 Kitchens! Mother-In-Law or Teenager Not Included! A Pool just in time for those Summer Parties! A Large Lot, Hardwood Floors, Tile Foors, Granite Counters, Outdoor Grill, Vaulted Ceiings! Less than $83/ft! Come See this One Today!

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 4
    • Full bathrooms: 4
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 4,858 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Garage - Attached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Brick
    Lot
    • Size: 1.37 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 03502107000

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    Materials
    • Foundation: Footing
    • Roof: Composition
    Condition
    • Year built: 1998

• Water Source: City Water
    • Garage Capacity: 3
    • Range Description: Cooktop
    • Other Room 1 Description: Office
    • Kitchen Description: Eat-In
    • Area: 11-Wilson County
    • County: Wilson County
    • Range Source: Gas
    • Oven Description: Built-in
    • Contingency Type: Financing
    • Property Class: Residential
    • Sq. Ft. Measurement Source: Tax Record
    • Acreage Source: Tax Record
    • Half Baths Main: 0
    • Number Of Stories: 1.00
    • New Construction: 0
    • Full Baths Main: 3
    • Other Room 1 Dimensions: 13x11
    • Rec Room Dimensions: 27x17
    • Kitchen Dimensions: 25x14
    • Tax Amount: 2563
    • Sq. Ft. Main Floor: 2972
    • Mls Status: Under Contract - Showing
    • Standard Status: Active Under Contract
    • Listing Type: STAND

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/13/2026Listing removed$899,907$185/sqft
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3132385 Report a problem
    4/22/2026Price change$899,907-8.6%$185/sqft
    4/16/2026Price change$985,000-4.3%$203/sqft
    4/5/2026Price change$1,029,000-10.1%$212/sqft
    3/15/2026Price change$1,145,000-4.2%$236/sqft
    2/18/2026Listed for sale$1,195,000-4%$246/sqft
    2/15/2026Listing removed$1,245,000$256/sqft
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3030720 Report a problem
    1/27/2026Price change$1,245,000-0.4%$256/sqft
    12/15/2025Price change$1,250,000-3.5%$257/sqft
    11/20/2025Price change$1,295,000-0.4%$267/sqft
    10/19/2025Listed for sale$1,300,000+202.3%$268/sqft
    5/9/2019Sold$430,000+0%$89/sqft
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #2028375 Report a problem
    4/15/2019Price change$429,900+7.5%$88/sqft
    Source: Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc. #2028375 Report a problem
    4/8/2019Listed for sale$399,900-1.7%$82/sqft
    1/28/2019Sold$407,000+27.2%$84/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    10/3/2002Sold$320,000$66/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$2,168 $113,550
    2024$2,168 $113,550
    2023$2,168 $113,550
    2022$2,168 $113,550
    2021-- $113,550 +11.6%
    2020$2,563 $101,750
    2019$2,563 $101,750
    2018$2,563 0%$101,750
    2017$2,563 +0%$101,750
    2016$2,563 -2%$101,750
    2015$2,615 +22.7%$101,750 +22.7%
    2014$2,131 $82,896
    2013$2,131 +0%$82,896
    2012$2,130 +2.8%$82,896
    2011$2,073 $82,896
    2010-- $82,896 -4.6%
    2009$2,114 $86,906
    2008$2,114 +8.3%$86,906 +10.4%
    2007$1,952 $78,715
    2006$1,952 $78,715
    2005$1,952 -17.5%$78,715 -1.2%
    2003$2,366 +46.3%$79,667 +46.3%
    2002$1,617 $54,459
    2001-- $54,459 -75%
    2000-- $217,836

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 37087