Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $321,000

    16032 Innerarity Point Rd, Perdido Key, FL 32507

    2beds
    1,224sqft
    Townhouse
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $321,000 Zestimate®
    $262/sqft
    $1,893 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $321,000

    $299,000 - $347,000

    $1,893/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,893/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,893/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,088/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,088/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Coastal Living at Its Best Innerarity Townhouse, Perdido Key, FL 32507

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Forced Air
    Cooling
    • Central Air
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, WD Hookup
    • Laundry: Hookups
    Features
    • WD Hookup
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,224 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Bicycle storage, Heating system: Forced Air
    Details
    • Parcel number: 153S321900098007

Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $2,050

    Other

    Other facts
    • Available date: 07/05/2025

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    6/6/2025Listing removed$2,050$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/26/2025Listed for rent$2,050+14.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/16/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/11/2023Price change$1,795-3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/3/2023Price change$1,850-2.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/27/2023Price change$1,895+2.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/25/2023Price change$1,850-2.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/3/2023Listed for rent$1,900+15.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/18/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Network_1 Report a problem
    7/6/2022Listed for rent$1,650+13.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network_1 Report a problem
    9/3/2020Listing removed$1,450$1/sqft
    Source: REALTY MASTERS #574102 Report a problem
    8/4/2020Price change$1,450-3%$1/sqft
    Source: REALTY MASTERS #574102 Report a problem
    6/19/2020Listed for rent$1,495+24.6%$1/sqft
    Source: REALTY MASTERS #574102 Report a problem
    8/9/2017Listing removed$1,200$1/sqft
    Source: REALTY MASTERS #521441 Report a problem
    7/24/2017Listed for rent$1,200+9.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Rebekah Perkins Report a problem
    12/31/2016Listing removed$1,100-15.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Realty Masters of FL Report a problem
    8/7/2016Listing removed$1,295+23.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Rental Department Report a problem
    7/22/2015Listing removed$1,050$1/sqft
    Source: Realty Masters of Florida Report a problem
    6/16/2015Price change$1,050-2.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Realty Masters of FL Report a problem
    5/17/2015Price change$1,075-4.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Realty Masters of FL Report a problem
    3/29/2015Price change$1,125-4.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Realty Masters of FL Report a problem
    3/5/2015Listed for rent$1,175+20.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Realty Masters of Florida Report a problem
    4/2/2013Sold$89,900-5.3%$73/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    3/8/2013Listed for sale$94,900$78/sqft
    Source: RE/MAX Of Orange Beach #440193 Report a problem
    8/23/2012Listing removed$975$1/sqft
    Source: Realty Masters of Florida Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$3,448 +7.3%$334,654 +12.1%
    2023$3,214 +15.4%$298,576 +26.3%
    2022$2,785 +12.5%$236,450 +26.6%
    2021$2,476 +13.2%$186,744 +15.6%
    2020$2,188 +1.7%$161,504 +5%
    2019$2,152 $153,872 +1.8%
    2018$2,152 +3.1%$151,176 +14.5%
    2017$2,087 +8.5%$132,000 +28.2%
    2016$1,923 +14.4%$103,000 +9.3%
    2015$1,681 $94,268 +16.2%
    2014$1,681 $81,100 +10.6%
    2013-- $73,317 -23.9%
    2012-- $96,337 -14.4%
    2011-- $112,514 -5.2%
    2010-- $118,748 -24.1%
    2009-- $156,353 -3.7%
    2008-- $162,356 -5.4%
    2007-- $171,700 +364.1%
    2006-- $37,000 +516.7%
    2005-- $6,000
    2004-- $6,000
    2003-- $6,000 +111.3%
    2002-- $2,840
    2001-- $2,840
    2000-- $2,840

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 32507