Move-In Ready! $15,000 Builder Incentive to be used towards closing cost with approved lender. The Ficus plan by Keystone offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,500 sq ft of well-designed living space. This single-story home features a modern open layout with a spacious kitchen, comfortable living areas, and a two-car garage. The owner's suite provides a private retreat with a luxurious en-suite bath. With stylish finishes and thoughtful design throughout, the Ficus is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. (Builder Incentives - available for a limited time, subject to terms & conditions and subject to change)
Active
Price cut: $5K (5/7)
$279,900
168 Rogers Rd, Pembroke, GA 31321
3beds
1,552sqft
Est.:
Single Family Residence
Built in 2025
10,018.8 Square Feet Lot
$279,100 Zestimate®
$180/sqft
$21/mo HOA
What's special
Stylish finishesTwo-car garageLuxurious en-suite bathSpacious kitchenThoughtful design throughoutModern open layout
- 328 days |
- 230 |
- 16 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Listed by:
Poppy Bashlor Brown 912-656-7604,
BHHS Kennedy Realty
Source: GAMLS,MLS#: 10553210
Tour with a local agent
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
- Main level bathrooms: 2
- Main level bedrooms: 3
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave
- Laundry: Other
Features
- Double Vanity, High Ceilings, Separate Shower, Soaking Tub
- Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
- Basement: None
- Attic: Pull Down Stairs
- Has fireplace: No
- Common walls with other units/homes: No Common Walls
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,552
- Total interior livable area: 1,552 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 1,552
- Finished area below ground: 0
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Attached, Garage Door Opener
- Has attached garage: Yes
Features
- Levels: One
- Stories: 1
- Patio & porch: Patio
Lot
- Size: 10,018.8 Square Feet
- Features: Other
Details
- Parcel number: 012104304
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Architectural style: Traditional
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
- Vinyl Siding
- Foundation: Slab
- Roof: Composition
Condition
- Under Construction
- New construction: Yes
- Year built: 2025
Utilities & green energy
- Electric: 220 Volts
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: Cable Available
- Services included: Other
- HOA fee: $250 annually
Location
- Region: Pembroke
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $180/sqft
- Date on market: 6/27/2025
- Cumulative days on market: 328 days
- Listing agreement: Exclusive Right To Sell
- Listing terms: Cash,Conventional,FHA,USDA Loan,VA Loan
Estimated market value
$279,100
$265,000 - $293,000
$2,128/mo
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/7/2026 | Price change | $279,900-1.8%$180/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/13/2026 | Price change | $284,900-1.4%$184/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/27/2026 | Price change | $288,900-1.7%$186/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/8/2026 | Price change | $293,900-0.7%$189/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/15/2026 | Price change | $295,900-1.3%$191/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/17/2025 | Price change | $299,900+1.4%$193/sqft |
Source: BHHS broker feed #SA333448 Report a problem | ||
| 12/3/2025 | Price change | $295,900-1.3%$191/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/11/2025 | Price change | $299,900-1%$193/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/27/2025 | Listed for sale | $302,900$195/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/27/2025 | Listing removed | $302,900$195/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/19/2025 | Listed for sale | $302,900$195/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Tax history is unavailable.
Monthly payment
Est. payment$--/mo
Payment breakdown
Explore the cost of this home by adjusting the details. Changes won't be saved.
All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 31321