Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $236,700

    1715 Blue Well Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090

    --beds
    0baths
    --sqft
    Unknown
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $236,700 Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $1,697 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $236,700

    $206,000 - $267,000

    $1,697/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,697/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,697/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,078/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,078/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This is a 0.0 bathroom home. This home is located at 1715 Blue Well Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bathrooms: 0

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 2.51 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 15500800000

DateEventPrice
    12/15/2022Sold$47,000+261.5%
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    3/18/2015Sold$13,000
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$156 +2.5%$8,175 +2.5%
    2024$152 $7,975
    2023$152 $7,975
    2022$152 $7,975
    2021-- $7,975 +111.3%
    2020$95 $3,775
    2019$95 $3,775
    2018$95 +0.1%$3,775
    2017$95 -0.1%$3,775
    2016$95 -2%$3,775
    2015$97 +14.6%$3,775 +14.6%
    2014$85 -50%$3,293 -50%
    2013$169 +0.3%$6,585 +0.3%
    2012$169 +2.8%$6,566
    2011$164 $6,566
    2010-- $6,566 +4.5%
    2009$153 $6,283
    2008$153 +22.6%$6,283 +25%
    2007$125 $5,026
    2006$125 $5,026
    2005$125 -16.5%$5,026
    2003$149 +76.3%$5,026 +76.4%
    2002$85 $2,850
    2001-- $2,850 -75%
    2000-- $11,400

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 37090