Skip main navigation
Sold
  • Price Unknown

    17673 Little Rd, Livingston, LA 70754

    --beds
    --baths
    840sqft
    MobileManufactured
    Built in ----
    1.22 Acres Lot
    $110,900 Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $867 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $110,900

    $87,000 - $136,000

    $867/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $867/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $867/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    17673 Little Rd, Livingston, LA 70754 is a mobile / manufactured home that contains 840 sq ft. The Zestimate for this house is $110,900. The Rent Zestimate for this home is $867/mo.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 840 sqft

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 1.22 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 0111682

DateEventPrice
    12/23/2025Sold--
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$397 +0.9%$4,646
    2024$394 +0.6%$4,646 +11.7%
    2023$391 -0.9%$4,160
    2022$395 -0.4%$4,160
    2021$396 +0.6%$4,160
    2020$394 +5.4%$4,160 +6.1%
    2019$374 +0.5%$3,920
    2017$372 -74.2%$3,920 -70.9%
    2015$1,443 $13,460
    2014$1,443 -5.3%$13,460
    2013$1,523 +0.4%$13,460
    2012$1,517 +42%$13,460 +48.6%
    2011$1,068 +8.6%$9,060 +15%
    2010$984 +1959.9%$7,880 -90%
    2009$48 -2.5%$78,800
    2008$49 -8.6%$78,800
    2007$54 -10.6%$78,800
    2006$60 -0.1%$78,800 +900%
    2005$60 +278%$7,880 +3.7%
    2004$16 -0.6%$7,600
    2003$16 +3.8%$7,600
    2002$15 $7,600 +4.7%
    2001-- $7,260

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 70754