Nice ranch with a finished lower level.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
$307,800
$277,000 - $332,000
$2,407/mo
List your home for rent
$2,407/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,407/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$2,207/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$2,207/mo
Est. payment
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeNice ranch with a finished lower level.
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/8/2014 | Listing removed | $1,350$1/sqft |
Source: Amity Realty Group, LLC #W1075494 Report a problem | ||
| 3/6/2014 | Listed for rent | $1,350$1/sqft |
| 11/21/2013 | Listing removed | $1,350$1/sqft |
Source: Amity Realty Group, LLC #W1073930 Report a problem | ||
| 10/6/2013 | Listed for rent | $1,350$1/sqft |
| 1/25/2012 | Sold | $47,000-20.2%$38/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/20/2011 | Price change | $58,900-19.2%$47/sqft |
Source: Homepath #G608846 Report a problem | ||
| 12/1/2011 | Price change | $72,900-26.3%$58/sqft |
Source: foreclosure.com Report a problem | ||
| 11/27/2011 | Listed for sale | -- |
Source: foreclosure.com Report a problem | ||
| 10/13/2011 | Listing removed | $98,900$79/sqft |
Source: Calcagni Associates #N311378 Report a problem | ||
| 8/17/2011 | Price change | $98,900-9.7%$79/sqft |
Source: Calcagni Associates #N311378 Report a problem | ||
| 6/23/2011 | Price change | $109,500+338%$88/sqft |
Source: Calcagni Associates #N311378 Report a problem | ||
| 6/18/2011 | Price change | $25,000-77.2%$20/sqft |
Source: Auction.com #P1003RC Report a problem | ||
| 6/14/2011 | Price change | $109,500+338%$88/sqft |
Source: Calcagni Associates #P1003RC Report a problem | ||
| 5/19/2011 | Price change | $25,000-77.2%$20/sqft |
Source: Auction.com #P1003RC Report a problem | ||
| 5/7/2011 | Price change | $109,500+338%$88/sqft |
Source: isNowListed.com #N311378 Report a problem | ||
| 5/6/2011 | Price change | $25,000-77.2%$20/sqft |
Source: Auction.com #P1003RC Report a problem | ||
| 4/22/2011 | Price change | $109,500-12.4%$88/sqft |
Source: Calcagni Associates #P1003RC Report a problem | ||
| 1/26/2011 | Price change | $125,000$100/sqft |
Source: isNowListed.com Report a problem | ||
| 12/18/2010 | Price change | -- |
Source: Williams & Williams Worldwide Real Estate Auction Report a problem | ||
| 12/12/2010 | Price change | $125,000+6.4%$100/sqft |
Source: foreclosure.com Report a problem | ||
| 12/3/2010 | Listed for sale | -- |
Source: foreclosure.com Report a problem | ||
| 10/10/2010 | Listing removed | $117,500$94/sqft |
Source: Calcagni Associates #N300944 Report a problem | ||
| 9/4/2010 | Price change | $117,500-19%$94/sqft |
Source: Calcagni Associates #N300944 Report a problem | ||
| 4/5/2010 | Price change | $145,000+16.7%$116/sqft |
Source: foreclosure.com Report a problem | ||
| 4/3/2010 | Listed for sale | -- |
Source: foreclosure.com Report a problem | ||
| 10/31/2002 | Sold | $124,200$100/sqft |
Source: | ||
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,955 -9% | $154,630 |
| 2024 | $7,645 -8.8% | $154,630 |
| 2023 | $8,379 +54.8% | $154,630 +72% |
| 2022 | $5,414 | $89,920 |
| 2021 | $5,414 0% | $89,920 |
| 2020 | $5,414 +0% | $89,920 |
| 2019 | $5,414 | $89,920 |
| 2018 | $5,414 -5.2% | $89,920 -5.2% |
| 2017 | $5,710 | $94,840 |
| 2016 | $5,710 +3.4% | $94,840 |
| 2015 | $5,522 | $94,840 |
| 2014 | $5,522 +2.2% | $94,840 |
| 2013 | $5,404 -8% | $94,840 -32.5% |
| 2012 | $5,872 0% | $140,440 |
| 2011 | $5,873 | $140,440 |
| 2010 | $5,873 +5.7% | $140,440 +0.9% |
| 2009 | $5,555 | $139,150 |
| 2008 | $5,555 +10.5% | $139,150 +49.4% |
| 2005 | $5,028 +10.6% | $93,170 +12.4% |
| 2002 | $4,547 +71.1% | $82,880 +205% |
| 2001 | $2,657 | $27,170 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Source: The MLS. This data may not be complete. We recommend contacting the local school district to confirm school assignments for this home.
An equal housing lender. NMLS #10287.