Skip main navigation
    Townhouse for rent
  • Accepts Zillow applications
    $1,050/mo

    Fees may apply

    1810 Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    3beds
    1,050sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Fast & easy Zillow application.

    This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.

    Townhouse
    Available Fri May 22 2026
    Cats, dogs OK
    In unit laundry
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Fresh paint throughoutNewer lvp flooring
    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex featuring newer LVP flooring and fresh paint throughout. Easy access to I-70, restaurants, shopping and more. Call today for more information and to schedule a tour! Please be aware of scammers and refer to our website. Tenants are responsible for all utilities. Pets are allowed with a $350 non refundable pet deposit per pet with a 2 pet max. All TMC Property Management residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $40.95/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident's credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), move-in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move-in, our best-in-class resident rewards program and much more! To get the most out of the RBP residents can upgrade into our premium RBP package for ($50.95/month) which includes on-demand pest control. More details upon application.
    6 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Appliances
    • Included: Dryer, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,050 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: No Utilities included in rent
    Details
    • Parcel number: 1631000020870001

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/5/2026Listed for rent$1,050+7.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/23/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/16/2024Listed for rent$975+42.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/24/2021Listing removed--
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    3/2/2020Listing removed$685$1/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    2/20/2020Listed for rent$685$1/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Parkade