Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Special offer
    $3,351/mo

    Fees may apply

    18141 Bothell Way NE #494, Bothell, WA 98011

    2beds
    1,095sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available Sat Jul 4 2026
    Cats, dogs OK
    None parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    2 br / 2.0 ba, $3351, 1095 sq ft in Bothell, WA
    8 hours
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Features
    • Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Windows: Window Coverings
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,095 sqft
    Video & virtual tour

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Contact manager
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Balconies or private patios*, Bicycle storage, Common area WiFi, Courtyard, Electric car charging stations, First-level maker's space and kayak storage, Keyless entry, Luxury wood-vinyl plank flooring, Moen plumbing fixtures, Mudrooms and dens*, Open shelf kitchen design feature*, Pet spa and dog run, Spacious townhomes available, Two designer color schemes, USB outlets, Walk-in showers*

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 15 Months

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/14/2026Listed for rent$3,351+12.6%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/11/2025Listing removed$2,976$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/4/2025Price change$2,976+3.5%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/17/2025Listed for rent$2,876$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/9/2025Listing removed$2,876$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/7/2025Listed for rent$2,876-8%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/27/2024Listing removed$3,126$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/25/2024Listed for rent$3,126+4.3%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/16/2024Listing removed$2,996$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/10/2024Listed for rent$2,996-11%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/12/2024Listing removed$3,367$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/5/2024Listed for rent$3,367$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/25/2024Listing removed$3,367$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/24/2024Listed for rent$3,367$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/9/2024Listing removed$3,367$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/8/2024Listed for rent$3,367$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/30/2024Listing removed$3,367$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/29/2024Listed for rent$3,367$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 98011