Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $374,600

    1873 Wildflower Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    4beds
    2,397sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 2026
    -- sqft lot
    $374,600 Zestimate®
    $156/sqft
    $3,245 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $374,600

    $356,000 - $393,000

    $3,245/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $3,245/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $3,245/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,431/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,431/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    The only new ranch and 2-story homes in Fairborn with included full basements and designer interiors. Serene setting just 8 minutes to WPAFB. The Allegheny, where busy families can come together just as easily as they can spread out. The family entry keeps shoes organized as you come and go. With the family room open to the dining area and kitchen, you'll never miss a beat. Upstairs, up to four bedrooms, or three with a loft, provide space for everyone to recharge while the second-floor laundry makes chores a breeze. And when the day is done, retreat to the owner's suite complete with your own bathroom and walk-in closet. Ready for early fall move-in awaiting your personal finishes, Schedule your visit today!

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Ryan HomesMLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 2,397 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Attached garage spaces: 2
    Features
    • Levels: 2.0
    • Stories: 2

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
    Condition
    • New Construction,Under Construction
    • New construction: Yes
    • Year built: 2026

DateEventPrice
    4/14/2026Listing removed$374,615$156/sqft
    Source: Ryan Homes Report a problem
    2/13/2026Listed for sale$374,615$156/sqft
    Source: Ryan Homes Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 45324