Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $1,931/mo

    Fees may apply

    19025 Stuebner Airline Rd #832, Spring, TX 77379

    2beds
    1,310sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available Tue May 26 2026
    Cats, dogs OK
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Stainless steel appliancesOpen-concept floor plansGranite countertopsRefined design featuresSpacious walk-in closetsSmart entry locksFull-size washers and dryers
    Allora Klein Crossing is a thoughtfully curated and socially engaging community with refined design features, open-concept floor plans, upscale amenities, and a location that puts you close to everywhere you want to be. Nestled along Stuebner Airline Road in vibrant Spring/Klein, Allora Klein Crossing offers a refined living experience in a thoughtfully designed, socially engaging environment. Built in 2024, the community features 1&2-bedroom open-concept floor plans with high-end finishesthink granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, designer tile backsplashes, shaker-style cabinets, smart entry locks, full-size washers and dryers, and spacious walk-in closets.
    25 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Features
    • View
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,310 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Bicycle storage, Business Center, Courtyard, Dog wash, EV charging stations, Level 1, Level 2, Level 3, Pet Park, View Type: View

Community
    • Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pool
    HOA
    • Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
    Location
    • Region: Spring

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 12-18 months

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/22/2026Listed for rent$1,931-1.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/20/2025Listing removed$1,969$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/27/2025Price change$1,969+1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/26/2025Price change$1,950-1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/13/2025Listed for rent$1,970+1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/4/2025Listing removed$1,950$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/30/2025Price change$1,950+1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/29/2025Price change$1,930+2.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/13/2025Price change$1,890+2.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/10/2025Price change$1,839-1.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/18/2025Price change$1,869-1.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/17/2025Price change$1,899-0.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/15/2025Listed for rent$1,904-1.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/10/2024Listing removed$1,929$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/1/2024Price change$1,929-1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/17/2024Listed for rent$1,949+2.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/7/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/20/2024Price change$1,905-0.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/16/2024Price change$1,915-0.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/12/2024Price change$1,930+1.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/28/2024Price change$1,900-1.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/15/2024Price change$1,930+1.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/14/2024Price change$1,905+1.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/12/2024Price change$1,885+0.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/3/2024Listed for rent$1,870$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 77379