Lovely 2nd floor 2Bed 1 bath End Unit Condo in desirable Mount Laurel. Features include open concept living and dining room, balcony with spacious storage area. Washer and dryer main level. Master bedroom with walk-in closet. Great location, close to Philadelphia, 295, NJ turnpike, walking distance from local shopping, parks& playgrounds. This one won't last long!
Apartment for rent
$2,000/mo
Fees may apply
1908B Ralston Dr, # B, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
2beds
984sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Central air
What's special
- 3 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Cooling
- Central Air
Features
- Walk In Closet
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 984 sqft
Property
Parking
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Exterior features: Forced Air, Hot Water Heater: Gas, Walk In Closet
Details
- Parcel number: 240040700000900009C0260
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/21/2026 | Listed for rent | $2,000+11.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 6/2/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/17/2023 | Sold | $215,000$218/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 5/5/2023 | Price change | $1,799-5.3%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/2/2023 | Price change | $1,899-5%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/26/2023 | Listed for rent | $1,999$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 08054