Two Bedroom Two Bath 957 SF
Apartment for rent
Special offer
$1,040/mo
Fees may apply
2019 Toler Rd #Ii0803, Longview, TX 75605
2beds
957sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Apartment
Available Mon Aug 10 2026
Cats, dogs OK
Air conditioner, ceiling fan
Hookups laundry
Covered parking
Fireplace
What's special
Two bathTwo bedroom
- 18 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Heating
- Fireplace
Cooling
- Air Conditioner, Ceiling Fan
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Refrigerator, WD Hookup
- Laundry: Hookups
Features
- Ceiling Fan(s), WD Hookup
- Has fireplace: Yes
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 957 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Covered, Off Street, Parking Lot, Other
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Stories: 2
- Patio & porch: Patio
- Exterior features: Business Center, Cardio Center, Close to Shopping and Eateries, Easy Access to Loop 281, Hwy 80 & Hwy 300, Guest Room, Minutes from Local Entertainment Mecca, On-Site Maintenance, On-Site Management, Package Receiving, Pet LOVING Community, Wood-Style Flooring
Community
- Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pool
HOA
- Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
Location
- Region: Longview
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 7 Months
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/24/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,040$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 6/8/2024 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/15/2024 | Listed for rent | $1,040+23.1%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 6/22/2017 | Listing removed | $845$1/sqft |
Source: LumaCorp Inc. Report a problem | ||
| 6/21/2017 | Price change | $845-0.7%$1/sqft |
Source: LumaCorp Inc. Report a problem | ||
| 6/17/2017 | Listed for rent | $851+6.1%$1/sqft |
Source: LumaCorp Inc. Report a problem | ||
| 9/14/2016 | Listing removed | $802+6.2%$1/sqft |
Source: LumaCorp Inc. Report a problem | ||
| 11/25/2015 | Listing removed | $755$1/sqft |
Source: LumaCorp Inc. Report a problem | ||
| 11/19/2015 | Price change | $755-18.4%$1/sqft |
Source: LumaCorp Inc. Report a problem | ||
| 11/12/2015 | Listed for rent | $925$1/sqft |
Source: LumaCorp Inc. Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 75605