203 N Olde Bridge Rd, Moore, OK 73160
Home value
$582,200
$553,000 - $611,000
$2,606/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$2,606/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,606/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$3,931/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$3,931/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Paul Henrion 405-973-7357,
McGraw REALTORS (BO)
Cody Crawford, 176374
McGraw REALTORS (BO)
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 2
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Heating
- Has Heating (Unspecified Type)
Cooling
- Has cooling: Yes
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Indoor Grill, Microwave, Washer/Dryer, Electric Oven, Double Oven, Built-In Electric Range
- Laundry: Laundry Room
Features
- Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
- Windows: Window Treatments, Double Pane, Low E, Vinyl Frame
- Number of fireplaces: 1
- Fireplace features: Wood Burning
Interior area
- Total structure area: 2,838
- Total interior livable area: 2,838 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 3
- Parking features: Additional Parking, Concrete
- Garage spaces: 3
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
- Patio & porch: Patio, Porch
- Exterior features: Fire Pit
- Has private pool: Yes
- Pool features: Cabana, Fenced, Heated, Pool/Spa Combo, Waterfall
- Has spa: Yes
- Spa features: Spa/Hot Tub, Bath
- Fencing: Wrought Iron
Lot
- Size: 1.04 Acres
- Features: Interior Lot
Details
- Additional structures: Outbuilding
- Parcel number: 203NOldeBridge73160
- Special conditions: Owner Associate
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Architectural style: Colonial,Craftsman
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
- Brick, Brick & Frame
- Foundation: Slab
- Roof: Composition
Condition
- Year built: 2000
Utilities & green energy
- Water: Well
- Utilities for property: Cable Available, High Speed Internet
Community & neighborhood
Location
- Region: Moore
HOA & financial
HOA
- Has HOA: Yes
- HOA fee: $950 annually
- Services included: Gated Entry, Greenbelt, Common Area Maintenance
Other
Other facts
- Listing terms: Cash,Conventional,Sell FHA or VA
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/15/2026 | Sold | $590,000-0.8%$208/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/15/2026 | Pending sale | $595,000$210/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/19/2026 | Listed for sale | $595,000+108.8%$210/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/26/2013 | Listing removed | $284,900$100/sqft |
Source: Paradigm AdvantEdge #297995 Report a problem | ||
| 4/16/2013 | Listed for sale | $284,900$100/sqft |
Source: Paradigm AdvantEdge #297995 Report a problem | ||
| 4/6/2012 | Listing removed | $284,900$100/sqft |
Source: Paradigm AdvantEdge #297995 Report a problem | ||
| 8/23/2011 | Listed for sale | $284,900+5.2%$100/sqft |
Source: Paradigm AdvantEdge #297995 Report a problem | ||
| 4/30/2008 | Sold | $270,900-4.9%$95/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/9/2008 | Listed for sale | $284,900+20.8%$100/sqft |
Source: Keller Williams Realty #297995 Report a problem | ||
| 11/26/2001 | Sold | $235,900$83/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,326 +4.1% | $36,329 +3% |
| 2024 | $4,157 +2.6% | $35,271 +3% |
| 2023 | $4,052 +1.6% | $34,244 +3% |
| 2022 | $3,989 -0.5% | $33,247 |
| 2021 | $4,008 0% | $33,247 |
| 2020 | $4,009 +6% | $33,247 |
| 2019 | $3,782 | $33,247 |
| 2018 | $3,782 | $33,247 |
| 2017 | $3,782 | $33,247 |
| 2016 | -- | $33,247 +0.1% |
| 2015 | -- | $33,229 +9.6% |
| 2014 | $3,739 | $30,324 |
| 2013 | -- | $30,324 |
| 2012 | -- | $30,324 -1% |
| 2011 | -- | $30,620 -1% |
| 2010 | -- | $30,917 -1% |
| 2009 | -- | $31,214 -0.9% |
| 2008 | -- | $31,511 +1.5% |
| 2007 | -- | $31,055 |
| 2006 | -- | $31,055 +5.9% |
| 2005 | -- | $29,326 |
| 2004 | -- | $29,326 |
| 2003 | -- | $29,326 +3.7% |
| 2002 | -- | $28,277 +20.2% |
| 2001 | -- | $23,532 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: 73160