Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $62,000

    2032 Robison St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    2beds
    1baths
    672sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 1940
    6,751 Square Feet Lot
    $62,000 Zestimate®
    $92/sqft
    $795 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $62,000

    $45,000 - $81,000

    $795/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $795/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $795/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $305/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $305/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This 672 square foot single family home has 2 bedrooms and 1.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 2032 Robison St, Muskogee, OK 74403.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Other
    Cooling
    • Refrigerator
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 672 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Garage - Detached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Other
    Lot
    • Size: 6,751 sqft
    Details
    • Parcel number: 414036006014105415

Condition
    • Year built: 1940

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Muskogee

    Price history

    Price history is unavailable.

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$431 +8%$3,846 +5%
    2024$399 +11.7%$3,663 +5%
    2023$357 +2.7%$3,489
    2022$348 +4.2%$3,489 +4.6%
    2021$334 -0.1%$3,334
    2020$334 +0.8%$3,334
    2019$332 +4.5%$3,334
    2017$317 +0.3%$3,334 +0.4%
    2016$316 -0.9%$3,322
    2015$319 +34585.9%$3,322
    2014$1 $3,322
    2013$1 $3,322
    2012$0 $3,322
    2011-- $3,322
    2010-- $3,322
    2009-- $3,322
    2008-- $3,322
    2006-- $3,322
    2005$306 $3,322 +46.7%
    2004-- $2,264
    2003-- $2,264
    2002-- $2,264
    2001-- $2,264
    2000-- $2,264

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 74403