This 1252 square foot single family home has 3 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. This home is located at (undisclosed Address), Dearborn Heights, MI 48127.
House for rent
We don't have imagery for this home
Accepts Zillow applications
$2,302/mo
Fees may apply
Dearborn Heights, MI 48127
3beds
1,252sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Fast & easy Zillow application.
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Single family residence
Available now
No pets
Central air
None laundry
What's special
- 7 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Laundry: Contact manager
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,252 sqft
Property
Parking
- Details: Contact manager
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Community & HOA
Location
- Region: Dearborn Heights
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 1 Year
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/20/2026 | Price change | $2,302+0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/18/2026 | Price change | $2,300+0.2%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/16/2026 | Price change | $2,295-0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/15/2026 | Price change | $2,297-0.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/13/2026 | Listed for rent | $2,300$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/17/2025 | Sold | $308,000$246/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 48127