Skip main navigation
Active
  • $305,000

    210 Joe Graham Rd, Hull, GA 30646

    3beds
    1,583sqft
    : 
    Single Family Residence, Residential
    Built in 2005
    0.81 Acres Lot
    $300,500 Zestimate®
    $193/sqft
    $-- HOA

    What's special

    Separate dining roomLarge walk in closetMaster with sitting area
    RANCH HOME - SPACIOUS LIVING AREA - SEPARATE DINING ROOM - MASTER WITH SITTING AREA - LARGE WALK IN CLOSET - FENCED BACK YARD - CLOSE TO ATHENS TECH
    223 days
    |
    396
    |
    19
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listing Provided by:

    Xuekai Zheng,

    AllTrust Realty, Inc. 678-488-8527

    Source: FMLS GA,MLS#: 7658383MLS Logo

    Tour with a local agent

      Facts & features

      Interior

      Bedrooms & bathrooms
      • Bedrooms: 3
      • Bathrooms: 2
      • Full bathrooms: 2
      • Main level bathrooms: 2
      • Main level bedrooms: 3
      Primary bathroom
      • Features: Double Vanity, Separate Tub/Shower, Soaking Tub
      Dining room
      • Features: Separate Dining Room
      Kitchen
      • Features: Cabinets Other, Eat-in Kitchen, Laminate Counters, Pantry, View to Family Room
      Heating
      • Central
      Cooling
      • Central Air
      Appliances
      • Included: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave
      • Laundry: Laundry Room
      Features
      • Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings 9 ft Main, Walk-In Closet(s)
      • Flooring: Carpet
      • Windows: Insulated Windows
      • Basement: None
      • Attic: Pull Down Stairs
      • Number of fireplaces: 1
      • Fireplace features: Family Room
      • Common walls with other units/homes: No Common Walls
      Interior area
      • Total structure area: 1,583
      • Total interior livable area: 1,583 sqft
      Video & virtual tour

      Property

      Parking
      • Total spaces: 2
      • Parking features: Garage
      • Garage spaces: 2
      Accessibility
      • Accessibility features: None
      Features
      • Levels: One
      • Stories: 1
      • Patio & porch: Deck, Front Porch, Patio
      Lot
      • Size: 0.81 Acres
      • Features: Back Yard, Level
      Details
      • Additional structures: None
      • Parcel number: 0031 156 10
      • Other equipment: None
      • Horse amenities: None

      Construction

      Type & style
      • Home type: SingleFamily
      • Architectural style: Ranch
      • Property subtype: Single Family Residence, Residential
      Materials
      • Brick Front
      • Foundation: Slab
      • Roof: Composition
      Condition
      • Resale
      • New construction: No
      • Year built: 2005

      Utilities & green energy

      • Electric: 110 Volts
      • Sewer: Public Sewer
      • Water: Public
      • Utilities for property: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available

Financial & listing details

      • Price per square foot: $193/sqft
      • Tax assessed value: $237,761
      • Annual tax amount: $2,416
      • Date on market: 10/1/2025
      • Cumulative days on market: 222 days
      • Electric utility on property: Yes
      • Road surface type: None
      Get pre-qualifiedBe ready to make an offer.
      Connect with an agentGet info on this home, tour, and more.
      Calculate monthly paymentSee if you can afford this home.

        Estimated market value

        $300,500

        $285,000 - $316,000

        $2,089/mo

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        10/22/2025Listing removed$2,000$1/sqft
        Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
        10/1/2025Listed for sale$305,000+19.6%$193/sqft
        Source: FMLS GA #7658383 Report a problem
        9/10/2025Price change$2,000-9.1%$1/sqft
        Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
        8/13/2025Listed for rent$2,200+120%$1/sqft
        Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
        9/27/2021Sold$255,000+18.6%$161/sqft
        Source: Hive MLS #CM983059 Report a problem
        8/12/2021Pending sale$215,000$136/sqft
        Source: GAMLS #9030731 Report a problem
        8/10/2021Listed for sale$215,000+152.9%$136/sqft
        Source: Hive MLS #983059 Report a problem
        1/18/2013Sold$85,000-0.7%$54/sqft
        Source: Hive MLS #CM930205 Report a problem
        5/1/2012Sold$85,600-7%$54/sqft
        Source: Public Record Report a problem
        4/28/2012Price change$92,000-7.1%$58/sqft
        Source: Maximum One Realtors #4340521 Report a problem
        4/22/2012Price change$99,000-10%$63/sqft
        Source: Maximum One Realtors #4340521 Report a problem
        3/25/2012Listed for sale$110,000-20.9%$69/sqft
        Source: Maximum One Realtors #4340521 Report a problem
        3/22/2012Listing removed$1,000$1/sqft
        Source: Maximum One Realtors #3163112 Report a problem
        12/17/2011Listed for rent$1,000$1/sqft
        Source: Maximum One Realtors #3163112 Report a problem
        12/21/2007Sold$139,000$88/sqft
        Source: Public Record Report a problem

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2024$2,416 +3.8%$95,104 +6.3%
        2023$2,329 +6.4%$89,465 +12.7%
        2022$2,189 +84.2%$79,359 +62.2%
        2021$1,189 -1.8%$48,934
        2020$1,211 +2%$48,934 +1.9%
        2019$1,186 -18.8%$48,042 +2.8%
        2018$1,462 +0.3%$46,731 -2.4%
        2017$1,457 +20.8%$47,904 +13.9%
        2016$1,207 $42,043
        2015$1,207 0%$42,043 -0.3%
        2014$1,207 $42,161
        2013$1,207 $42,161
        2012-- --
        2011-- --
        2010-- --

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Monthly payment

        Est. payment
        $1,690/mo
        Principal & interest
        $1484
        Property taxes
        $206
        More affordability tools

          Climate risks

          Neighborhood: 30646

          Getting around

          0 / 100
          Car-Dependent
          15 / 100
          Somewhat Bikeable