Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $675

    215 Bradley 19 Rd, Warren, AR 71671

    3beds
    1,407sqft
    Rural Residential
    Built in 1980
    1.72 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $1,372 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $1,372/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,372/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,372/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $3/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $3/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    PERFECT Location! Not too far from town, but far enough to be in the country. Just minutes away from town, & also minutes away from the Saline River. This brick home is ready for you to make it your own! Beautiful, large yard with storage and a shop. Schedule your private showing TODAY- before this one is gone!

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Forced air, Electric, Wood / Pellet
    Cooling
    • Central
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Range / Oven, Refrigerator
    Features
    • Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Dining Combo, All Bedrooms Down
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Has fireplace: Yes
    • Fireplace features: Woodburning-Stove
    Interior area
    • Structure area source: Tax Records
    • Total interior livable area: 1,407 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Carport
    Features
    • Exterior features: Brick
    • Fencing: Partial
    Lot
    • Size: 1.72 Acres
    • Features: Level
    • Topography: Level
    Details
    • Additional structures: Workshop, Outside Storage Area
    • Parcel number: 00319017000

Condition
    • Year built: 1980

• Roof: Composition
    • StoriesTotal: 1
    • LotFeatures: Level
    • Utilities: Other
    • Sewer: Other
    • WaterSource: Other
    • Fencing: Partial
    • OtherStructures: Workshop, Outside Storage Area
    • BuildingAreaSource: Tax Records
    • InteriorFeatures: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Dining Combo, All Bedrooms Down

DateEventPrice
    3/13/2026Listing removed--
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    10/19/2025Price change$175,000-1.1%$124/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    10/17/2025Listed for sale$177,000+36.2%$126/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    10/5/2020Sold$130,000-3.3%$92/sqft
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem
    7/21/2020Price change$134,500-3.2%$96/sqft
    Source: Hearth & Meadow Realty #20018425 Report a problem
    6/16/2020Listed for sale$139,000$99/sqft
    Source: Hearth & Meadow Realty #20018425 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$7 -49.9%$135
    2023$14 $135
    2022$14 -30.9%$135 -3.6%
    2021$21 -97.8%$140 -99.3%
    2020$932 $20,310 +10.8%
    2019-- $18,330
    2018$841 -2.7%$18,330 -2.7%
    2017$865 $18,840
    2016-- $18,840
    2015-- $18,840 +7.9%
    2014-- $17,460
    2013-- $17,460
    2012-- $17,460
    2011-- $17,460
    2010-- $17,460 +50%
    2009-- $11,640

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 71671