2167 County Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327
What's special
- 176 days |
- 38 |
- 8 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Tommy Bowen TREC #0680155 713-202-1633,
JLA Realty
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bathrooms: 0
Property
Features
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Lake, Water
- Has water view: Yes
- Water view: Lake,Water
Lot
- Size: 8,563.9 Square Feet
- Features: 0 Up To 1/4 Acre
Details
- Parcel number: 006260000038007
- Special conditions: Probate Listing
Utilities & green energy
- Utilities for property: Gas Availability Unknown, Cable Not Available, Electric Availability Unknown, Sewer Not Available, Water Not Available
Community & HOA
Community
- Subdivision: Mason Lake
Location
- Region: Cleveland
Financial & listing details
- Annual tax amount: $33
- Date on market: 11/17/2025
Tommy Bowen
(713) 202-1633
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
Not available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 2/1/2026 | Price change | $9,500-9.5% |
Source: | ||
| 11/17/2025 | Listed for sale | $10,500 |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Monthly payment
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 77327