2310 CORRAL Road, Sedona, AZ 86336
Home value
$1,179,700
$1.12M - $1.24M
$4,536/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$4,536/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$4,536/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$6,805/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$6,805/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Coco Clark 916-600-4737,
Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty,
Drew Hal Clark 928-978-8196,
Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
Keegan Olson, SA696975000
Compass

Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 2
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Heating
- Heat Pump
Cooling
- Central Air, Ceiling Fan(s), Mini Split
Appliances
- Included: Dryer, Washer, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Oven, Electric Cooktop
Features
- Granite Counters, Double Vanity, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Kitchen Island, Full Bth Master Bdrm
- Flooring: Other, Tile, Wood
- Windows: Screens, Skylight(s), Double Pane Windows
- Has basement: No
- Number of fireplaces: 2
- Fireplace features: Wood Burning, Gas
Interior area
- Total structure area: 2,270
- Total interior livable area: 2,270 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 5
- Parking features: Attached
- Attached garage spaces: 2
- Uncovered spaces: 3
Features
- Stories: 1
- Patio & porch: Covered, Patio
- Exterior features: Rain Gutters
- Spa features: None
- Fencing: Back Yard
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Red Rocks/Boulders, Trees/Woods, Mountain(s)
Lot
- Size: 0.27 Acres
- Features: Desert Back, Desert Front, Irrigation Front, Irrigation Back
Details
- Parcel number: 40822147
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Architectural style: Contemporary
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
- Wood Siding, Wood Frame
- Roof: Composition
Condition
- Year built: 1988
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Water: Pvt Water Company
- Utilities for property: Natural Gas Available
Community & neighborhood
Community
- Community features: Biking/Walking Path
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/29/2026 | Sold | $1,180,000-7%$520/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/20/2026 | Pending sale | $1,269,000$559/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/25/2026 | Listed for sale | $1,269,000-5.3%$559/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/1/2026 | Listing removed | $1,340,000$590/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/17/2025 | Listed for sale | $1,340,000+269.1%$590/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 7/10/2013 | Sold | $363,000-3.2%$160/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/8/2013 | Listed for sale | $375,000$165/sqft |
Source: Redstone Properties #500735 Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,868 +2.7% | $47,970 +5% |
| 2024 | $3,766 +1.9% | $45,686 -43.9% |
| 2023 | $3,697 -1.6% | $81,478 +21.2% |
| 2022 | $3,757 +0% | $67,216 +10.1% |
| 2021 | $3,757 +1% | $61,041 +3.3% |
| 2020 | $3,721 +4.8% | $59,119 |
| 2019 | $3,552 -0.1% | -- |
| 2018 | $3,555 +1.4% | -- |
| 2017 | $3,508 +5.4% | -- |
| 2016 | $3,330 +27.3% | -- |
| 2015 | $2,615 | -- |
| 2014 | -- | -- |
| 2013 | -- | -- |
| 2012 | -- | -- |
| 2011 | $2,136 | $22,497 |
| 2010 | -- | -- |
| 2009 | $2,835 +11.1% | -- |
| 2008 | $2,552 | -- |
| 2007 | -- | -- |
| 2006 | -- | -- |
| 2005 | -- | -- |
| 2004 | -- | -- |
| 2003 | -- | -- |
| 2002 | -- | -- |
| 2001 | -- | -- |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: 86336