2326 Fort Graham Rd, Waco, TX 76705
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$2,553/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$2,553/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,553/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's ratesExplore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
John Adams 0832477 (254)424-7735,
EG Realty 254-218-4220
Kayla Banks
The Agency Waco
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 3
Primary bedroom
- Level: First
- Dimensions: 20 x 30
Primary bedroom
- Level: Second
- Dimensions: 20 x 30
Living room
- Level: First
- Dimensions: 20 x 30
Appliances
- Included: Some Gas Appliances, Gas Water Heater, Plumbed For Gas, Tankless Water Heater
Features
- Double Vanity, Eat-in Kitchen, Granite Counters, Kitchen Island, Multiple Master Suites, Open Floorplan, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
- Has basement: No
- Has fireplace: No
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,830 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Carport, Deck, Parking Pad
- Has uncovered spaces: Yes
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
- Pool features: None
Lot
- Size: 1.21 Acres
Details
- Parcel number: 500251000001000
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Property subtype: Duplex, Single Family Residence
- Attached to another structure: Yes
Condition
- Year built: 2025
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Aerobic Septic
- Utilities for property: Septic Available
Community & neighborhood
Location
- Region: Waco
- Subdivision: No
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/2/2026 | Sold | -- |
Source: NTREIS #21141229 Report a problem | ||
| 3/25/2026 | Pending sale | $394,000$215/sqft |
Source: NTREIS #21141229 Report a problem | ||
| 3/19/2026 | Contingent | $394,000$215/sqft |
Source: NTREIS #21141229 Report a problem | ||
| 2/24/2026 | Price change | $394,000-0.3%$215/sqft |
Source: NTREIS #21141229 Report a problem | ||
| 2/10/2026 | Listed for sale | $395,000$216/sqft |
Source: NTREIS #21141229 Report a problem | ||
| 2/8/2026 | Contingent | $395,000$216/sqft |
Source: NTREIS #21141229 Report a problem | ||
| 12/30/2025 | Listed for sale | $395,000$216/sqft |
Source: NTREIS #21141229 Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 76705