233 Eagle Rd #233, Naples, FL 34114
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$3,530/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$3,530/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$3,530/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$554/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$554/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Valerie Trombly 586-524-7381,
Sunrizon Realty
Valerie Trombly, 3403621
Sunrizon Realty
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Primary bedroom
- Level: Main
- Area: 150 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 15 x 10
Living room
- Level: Main
- Area: 360 Square Feet
- Dimensions: 24 x 15
Heating
- Electric, Central
Cooling
- Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
- Laundry: Washer Hookup, Electric Dryer Hookup
Features
- Walk-In Closet(s), Breakfast Bar
- Flooring: Carpet
- Has fireplace: No
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,792
- Total interior livable area: 1,792 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 3
- Parking features: Attached, Attached Carport, Garage Door Opener
- Garage spaces: 2
- Carport spaces: 1
- Covered spaces: 3
Features
- Levels: One
- Stories: 1
- Patio & porch: Glass Enclosed
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Lake
- Has water view: Yes
- Water view: Lake
- Waterfront features: Lake Front
Lot
- Size: 6,370 sqft
- Dimensions: 65 x 98 x 65 x 98
- Features: Mid Street Location
Details
- Parcel number: 68941320001
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: MobileManufactured
- Property subtype: Manufactured Home, Residential
Materials
- Vinyl Siding
- Roof: Flat
Condition
- Year built: 1986
- Has HOA: Yes
- HOA fee: $333 monthly
- Amenities included: Barbecue, Clubhouse
Other
Other facts
- Listing agreement: Exclusive Right To Sell
- Listing terms: At Close,Cash
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/19/2026 | Sold | $110,000-43.6%$61/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/22/2026 | Pending sale | $194,900$109/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/25/2026 | Listed for sale | $194,900$109/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 34114