25 Old Stage Road #90, Litchfield, NH 03052
Home value
$468,200
$440,000 - $501,000
Not available
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn moreRefinance and save
$3,067/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$3,067/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Marianna M Vis,
Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty 603-413-7600
Anthony Piacenza
BHHS Verani Bedford
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 1
- 3/4 bathrooms: 1
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Heating
- Hot Air
Cooling
- Central Air
Features
- Flooring: Carpet, Hardwood, Tile
- Basement: Bulkhead,Climate Controlled,Interior Stairs,Interior Entry
Interior area
- Total structure area: 2,476
- Total interior livable area: 1,478 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 1,478
- Finished area below ground: 0
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Paved, Auto Open, Direct Entry
- Garage spaces: 2
Features
- Levels: Two
- Stories: 2
Lot
- Features: Condo Development, Landscaped, Level, Subdivided, Near Country Club, Near Golf Course, Near Paths, Near Shopping, Neighborhood, Near Hospital, Near School(s)
Details
- Zoning description: RES
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Townhouse
- Architectural style: Cape,Craftsman
- Property subtype: Condominium, Townhouse
Materials
- Vinyl Siding
- Foundation: Concrete
- Roof: Architectural Shingle
Condition
- New construction: No
- Year built: 2006
Other financial information
- Additional fee information: Fee: $400
Other
Other facts
- Road surface type: Paved
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/4/2026 | Sold | $468,000$317/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 03052