Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $1,469+/mo

    Fees may apply

    2525 Shiloh Rd #1a1, Tyler, TX 75703

    3beds
    1,152sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Cats, dogs OK
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Outdoor swimming poolBasketball court
    Beautiful modern 3 bedroom 2 bath, granite looking counter tops, and black kitchen appliances.
    11 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,152 sqft

DateEventPrice
    5/16/2026Price change$1,469+8.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/2/2026Price change$1,349-12.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/30/2026Price change$1,549+3.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/26/2026Price change$1,499+18.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/24/2026Price change$1,269-18.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/22/2026Price change$1,549+6.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/16/2026Price change$1,449+10.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/14/2026Price change$1,309-9.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/26/2026Price change$1,449+13.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/24/2026Price change$1,279-11.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/21/2026Price change$1,449+13.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/20/2026Price change$1,279-2.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/18/2026Listed for rent$1,309-12.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/5/2026Listing removed$1,499$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/25/2026Price change$1,499+17.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/18/2026Listed for rent$1,279-1.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/30/2026Listing removed$1,299$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/24/2026Listed for rent$1,299$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/17/2026Listing removed$1,299$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/16/2026Price change$1,299+15.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/14/2026Price change$1,129-22.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/31/2025Price change$1,449+11.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/30/2025Price change$1,299-10.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/28/2025Price change$1,449+11.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/27/2025Listed for rent$1,299$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 75703