Skip main navigation
Pre-foreclosure
  • Est. $61,400

    27 Pilot Rock Rd, Coulee City, WA 99115

    --beds
    --baths
    --sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in ----
    20 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    Overview

    This is a single family home. This home is located at 27 Pilot Rock Rd, Coulee City, WA 99115.
    116 days
    |
    12
    |
    0
    |

      Facts & features

      Property

      Lot
      • Size: 20 Acres
      Details
      • Parcel number: 25282920003

      Construction

      Type & style
      • Home type: SingleFamily

      Community & HOA

      Location
      • Region: Coulee City

      Financial & listing details

      • Tax assessed value: $61,400
      • Annual tax amount: $382

      Visit our professional directory to find a foreclosure specialist in your area that can help with your home search.

      Find a foreclosure agent

        Foreclosure details

        Estimated market value

        Not available

        Estimated sales range

        Not available

        $2,929/mo

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        11/20/2018Sold$59,000
        Source: Public Record Report a problem

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2024$382 -1.8%$61,400
        2023$389 -8.7%$61,400
        2022$427 -2.6%$61,400 -8.6%
        2021$438 -7.5%$67,200 +23.5%
        2020$474 +11.8%$54,400 +1.5%
        2018$424 $53,600
        2017$424 -10.8%$53,600 +2.5%
        2016$475 +10.4%$52,300
        2015$430 -15%$52,300
        2014$506 $52,300

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Monthly payment

        Estimated monthly payment$1,822
        All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
        HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
        Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
        See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 99115

        Getting around

        0 / 100
        Car-Dependent
        11 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable