This perfectly situated home packs a lot of punch! With This 3 bed/ 2 bath charmer comes with everything you could possibly need. spacious lot, 8x10 shed for exterior storage, also including all major appliances! Just move in and start living life!Old Dutch Farms understands that not all credit situations are the same, that is why we review each application individually and work diligently to get you approved. Let our knowledgeable Sales and Leasing team help you become a home owner today!
Apartment for rent
$1,369+/mo
Fees may apply
27000 Napier Rd #1a4, Novi, MI 48374
3beds
1,056sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Cats, dogs OK
What's special
All major appliances
- 18 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,056 sqft
Property
Parking
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Stories: 1
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/15/2026 | Price change | $1,369-16%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/12/2026 | Price change | $1,629+8.7%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/7/2026 | Price change | $1,499-8%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 5/5/2026 | Price change | $1,629+19%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/28/2026 | Price change | $1,369+3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/22/2026 | Price change | $1,329-8.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/11/2026 | Price change | $1,449+9%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/4/2026 | Price change | $1,329+2.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/25/2026 | Price change | $1,299-6.5%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/22/2026 | Price change | $1,389+2.2%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/20/2026 | Price change | $1,359-2.2%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/13/2026 | Price change | $1,389-13.1%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/12/2026 | Price change | $1,599+15.1%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/10/2026 | Price change | $1,389+2.2%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/5/2026 | Price change | $1,359-8.1%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/3/2026 | Price change | $1,479-9.2%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/19/2026 | Price change | $1,629+20.8%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/14/2026 | Price change | $1,349-15.6%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/6/2026 | Price change | $1,599-1.8%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/4/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,629+12.4%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/21/2025 | Listing removed | $1,449$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/4/2025 | Price change | $1,449-6.5%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/1/2025 | Price change | $1,549-8.8%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/27/2025 | Price change | $1,699+3.7%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/25/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,639$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 48374