Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $3,464/mo

    Fees may apply

    2710 Decatur Ave APT 3, Bronx, NY 10458

    3beds
    --sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Huge bedroomsLarge windowsBeautiful floorsSecured buildingBeautiful kitchenBright and sunny
    Very Nice Beautiful Huge 3 Bedroom Apartment -Nice Secured Building-Good neighborhood-Beautiful Kitchen-Large windows-Beautiful floors-Bright and sunny-Huge Bedrooms-Close to B/D subway station-Please Contact Mark for a showing today For more properties like this visit Affordable Housing.
    39 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1

DateEventPrice
    4/8/2026Listed for rent$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/30/2025Listing removed$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/9/2025Listed for rent$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/23/2025Listing removed$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/29/2024Listed for rent$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/20/2024Listing removed$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/26/2024Listed for rent$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/18/2024Listing removed$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/9/2024Listed for rent$3,464-22.4%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/8/2024Listing removed$4,464+28.9%
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/4/2024Listed for rent$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/21/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/9/2024Listed for rent$3,464
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Fordham