2716 N Luther Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$996/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$996/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$996/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$509/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$509/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Raphala Taylor 405-249-3413,
Ariston Realty LLC
Cassie Good, 161052
Chamberlain Realty LLC
Facts & features
Property
Features
- Frontage length: 330
Lot
- Size: 6.91 Acres
- Features: Pasture/Ranch
Details
- Parcel number: 2716NLuther73045
- Zoning description: Agriculture
- Special conditions: None
Utilities & green energy
- Electric: Within 1000 Feet
- Gas: Within 1000 Feet
- Sewer: Within 1000 Feet
- Water: Within 1000 Feet
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9/30/2024 | Sold | $100,000-28.5% |
Source: | ||
| 8/31/2024 | Pending sale | $139,900 |
Source: | ||
| 8/20/2024 | Listed for sale | $139,900 |
Source: | ||
| 8/9/2024 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 1/11/2024 | Price change | $139,900-3.5% |
Source: | ||
| 8/15/2023 | Listed for sale | $145,000-9.4% |
Source: | ||
| 6/17/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 3/21/2023 | Listed for sale | $160,000 |
Source: | ||
| 2/1/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 7/7/2022 | Listed for sale | $160,000-1.2% |
Source: | ||
| 4/16/2017 | Listing removed | $162,000 |
Source: Keller Williams - Keller Williams Realty Green Meadow #757900 Report a problem | ||
| 1/23/2017 | Listed for sale | $162,000+14.5% |
Source: Keller Williams-Green Meadow #757900 Report a problem | ||
| 5/18/2016 | Listing removed | $141,502 |
Source: CENTURY 21 Goodyear Green #718556 Report a problem | ||
| 3/9/2016 | Price change | $141,502+103.6% |
| 2/23/2016 | Listed for sale | $69,500 |
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 73045