Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    3060 Panorama Rd #1B, Riverside, CA 92506

    2beds
    1,400sqft
    Apartment
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $2,024 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $2,024/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,024/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,024/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Serene Riverside Retreat: Newly Renovated Condo with Panoramic Views Experience elevated living in this stunning, fully renovated 2-bedrooms, 2- full bathroom condo perched within one of Riverside's most quiet and sought-after gated communities. Every inch of this home has been refreshed for 2026, featuring brand-new modern flooring, crisp interior paint, and completely updated cabinetry in the kitchen. Bathroom has new shower, toilet and full electric laundry hookups. Interior Features Kitchen: A spacious, full-sized kitchen boasting new cabinetry and ample counter space. Living & Dining: An open family room flows into a charming dining area, perfectly positioned to overlook the lush, green tree line. Central AC and heating Laundry Made Easy: No more laundromat trips this unit features dedicated indoor laundry hookups. Outdoor Living & Views Step through your private entrance onto a shady front patio designed for relaxation. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening wine with a breathtaking, panoramic view of Riverside and the surrounding hills. Community & Location -Located in a peaceful, gated enclave, this community offers the perfect balance of "quiet" and "connected." -Convenience: Just minutes away from major freeways, premier dining, and the city's best retail centers. -Parking: Includes a dedicated, 1 assigned parking space conveniently located near the unit entrance. -Utilities Included: Management covers your water and trash services, simplifying your monthly budgeting. 9-12 months lease

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Heating
    • Forced Air
    Cooling
    • Central Air
    Appliances
    • Included: Freezer, Oven, Refrigerator, WD Hookup
    • Laundry: Hookups, Washer Dryer Hookup
    Features
    • View, WD Hookup
    • Flooring: Hardwood
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,400 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Assigned, Off Street
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Patio & porch: Patio
    • Exterior features: Free Water and Trash Service, Full Kitchen, Heating system: Forced Air, Private Entrance, View Type: Panoramic View, Washer Dryer Hookup

Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $2,800

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/24/2026Listing removed$2,575$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/14/2026Price change$2,575-1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/10/2026Listed for rent$2,600$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: Magnolia Center