This elegant home is in an ideal location for quiet living and is still close to all the action.
Easy access to Walmart Home Office, shopping, restaurants, and more.
Only a 20-minute drive to downtown Bentonville, and walking distance to hiking and bike trails.
This home has an open floor plan and a large living room with hardwood floors.
The kitchen has granite countertops and high-end appliances are included.
The backyard features great space for entertaining or relaxing after a long day.
Primary suite bath with jacuzi tub, separate shower, and large walk-in closet.
Please visit our website to schedule a tour and to access the application.
House for rent
$2,090/mo
Fees may apply
307 Blair Cir, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
4beds
1,600sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Single family residence
Available Mon Jun 8 2026
Cats, dogs OK
Central air
In unit laundry
Attached garage parking
Forced air, fireplace
What's special
Large walk-in closetSeparate showerOpen floor planHigh-end appliancesGranite countertops
- 28 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Heating
- Forced Air, Fireplace
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
- Laundry: In Unit
Features
- Walk In Closet
- Has fireplace: Yes
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,600 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Attached
- Has attached garage: Yes
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Patio & porch: Deck, Patio
- Exterior features: Heating system: ForcedAir, Walk In Closet
- Fencing: Fenced Yard
Details
- Parcel number: 1302011000
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Community & HOA
Location
- Region: Pea Ridge
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 1 Year
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/17/2026 | Listed for rent | $2,090$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/21/2025 | Listing removed | $2,090$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/7/2025 | Listed for rent | $2,090$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/13/2024 | Listing removed | $2,090$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/20/2024 | Price change | $2,090-6.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/2/2024 | Listed for rent | $2,240$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 6/30/2015 | Sold | $156,500$98/sqft |
Source: | ||
Neighborhood: 72751