Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $3,250/mo

    Fees may apply

    3113 Clint Moore Rd APT 103, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    3beds
    1,497sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Tennis courtHeated poolChildren playgroundGranite countersVaulted ceilingsStainless appliances
    First-floor, Renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath Stainless appliances, granite counters, vaulted ceilings. Newer AC unit, Saturnia marble in living room and wood like floors in bedrooms. 24-hour manned gated community with heated pool, spa, fitness center, tennis court, and children playground. New Tiki hut for barbecues ... tenant just needs to pay for electricity and internet. A rated schools in central Boca close to Town Center Mall and 15 minutes from the beach... 24 hour manned gated community Move in cost: 1st month + 1 month security deposit + Application fee TENANT APPLICATION SHOULD INCLUDE PAY-STUBS, CREDIT REPORT WITH SCORES, EVICTION REPORT & NATIONAL BACKGROUND CHECK FOR EACH ADULT
    42 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,497 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Details
    • Parcel number: 06424703191131030

DateEventPrice
    4/2/2026Listed for rent$3,250+20.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/12/2025Listing removed$375,000$251/sqft
    Source: BeachesMLS #RX-11106007 Report a problem
    7/9/2025Listed for sale$375,000$251/sqft
    Source: BeachesMLS #RX-11106007 Report a problem
    7/9/2025Listing removed$375,000$251/sqft
    Source: BeachesMLS #RX-11050074 Report a problem
    1/9/2025Listed for sale$375,000+114.3%$251/sqft
    Source: BeachesMLS #RX-11050074 Report a problem
    8/29/2023Listing removed--
    Source: MIAMI #A11436149 Report a problem
    8/25/2023Listed for rent$2,700-3.6%$2/sqft
    Source: MIAMI #A11436149 Report a problem
    8/24/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/7/2023Listed for rent$2,800+33.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/9/2020Listing removed$2,100$1/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty LLC #RX-10619570 Report a problem
    5/1/2020Listed for rent$2,100$1/sqft
    5/12/2018Listing removed$2,100$1/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty LLC #RX-10430152 Report a problem
    5/9/2018Listed for rent$2,100+6.3%$1/sqft
    2/23/2017Listing removed$1,975$1/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty LLC #RX-10306243 Report a problem
    2/8/2017Listed for rent$1,975+3.9%$1/sqft
    11/20/2014Listing removed$1,900$1/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty LLC #RX-10079314 Report a problem
    10/26/2014Listed for rent$1,900+15.2%$1/sqft
    12/5/2012Listing removed$1,650$1/sqft
    Source: Coral Shores Realty Report a problem
    10/7/2012Price change$1,650-1.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty, LLC #R3297428 Report a problem
    9/28/2012Price change$1,670-1.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty, LLC #R3297428 Report a problem
    7/22/2012Listed for rent$1,700$1/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty, LLC #R3297428 Report a problem
    12/4/2011Listing removed$175,000$117/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty, LLC #R3227018 Report a problem
    9/23/2011Listed for sale$175,000-32.7%$117/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty, LLC #R3227018 Report a problem
    1/21/2011Listing removed$259,900$174/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty, LLC #R3123711 Report a problem
    9/17/2010Listed for sale$259,900-29.9%$174/sqft
    Source: Property One Realty, LLC #R3123711 Report a problem
    6/5/2006Sold$371,000$248/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 33496