Skip main navigation
Closed
  • $500,000

    31609 S 700th Rd, Grove, OK 74344

    4beds
    2,520sqft
    Mobile Home
    Built in 2022
    58 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $198/sqft

List your home for rent

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    Refinance and save

    $2,900/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,900/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Nearly new double-wide manufactured home (approx. 2 years old) situated on approximately 58+/- acres of beautiful, usable land just outside Grove, Oklahoma. This property features excellent pasture, multiple cross-fenced fields, two ponds, and a corral, making it ideal for livestock, horses, or hobby farming. The land is well laid out for easy grazing and rotation. The home offers modern finishes, an open layout, and energy-efficient construction, providing comfortable country living with room to grow. Whether you're looking for a working ranch, recreational property, or a peaceful rural homestead, this property offers endless potential. Plenty of space for additional outbuildings, barns, or future expansion. A rare combination of acreage, water, fencing, and a nearly new home.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Debbie Andrews 918-837-2165,

    Solid Rock Realtors - Grove

    Bought with:

    Non Member

    Non-member

    Source: Northeast Oklahoma BOR,MLS#: 26-25

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 3
    Interior area
    • Total structure area: 2,520
    • Total interior livable area: 2,520 sqft

    Property

    Features
    • Stories: 1
    • Patio & porch: Patio, Deck
    • Pool features: Above Ground
    Lot
    • Size: 58 Acres
    • Dimensions: 2526480
    Details
    • Parcel number: 210078544

Condition
    • Year built: 2022

DateEventPrice
    5/8/2026Sold$500,000-10.2%$198/sqft
    Source: Northeast Oklahoma BOR #26-25 Report a problem
    4/21/2026Pending sale$556,500+48.4%$221/sqft
    Source: Northeast Oklahoma BOR #26-25 Report a problem
    4/6/2026Price change$375,000-32.6%$149/sqft
    Source: Northeast Oklahoma BOR #26-757 Report a problem
    3/9/2026Price change$556,500-7.7%$221/sqft
    Source: Northeast Oklahoma BOR #26-25 Report a problem
    2/5/2026Price change$603,000-4%$239/sqft
    Source: Northeast Oklahoma BOR #26-25 Report a problem
    1/6/2026Listed for sale$628,000$249/sqft
    Source: Northeast Oklahoma BOR #26-25 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 74344