Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    320 Lakeview Rd, American Falls, ID 83211

    3beds
    2,823sqft
    Condo
    Built in 2022
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $3,367 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $3,367/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $3,367/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $3,367/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    WELCOME HOME ! Don't miss out on this beautiful twin home. This brand-new home has an open kitchen, dining, and living room which will make it great for entertaining. The master suite has a private master bathroom and a large walk-in closet. There are two additional bedrooms, another bathroom, an unfinished basement, and a 2 Car Garage. Bronze windows, bronze garage doors, steel siding, stone, and stucco are only some of the upgrades. You will love the LVP flooring, upgraded carpet package, stainless appliances, gas heat, central air conditioning, and fireplace with stone. Close to interstate access and minutes away from boating and fishing. This price is for one twin home. Inside photos are from the twin home next door. Call today for your private or virtual showing !

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 2,823 sqft

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Condo
    Condition
    • Year built: 2022

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: American Falls

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    3/30/2026Listing removed$359,900$127/sqft
    Source: PCTMLS #579235 Report a problem
    9/24/2025Price change$359,900-1.4%$127/sqft
    Source: PCTMLS #579235 Report a problem
    5/6/2025Listed for sale$364,900-3.7%$129/sqft
    Source: PCTMLS #579235 Report a problem
    4/2/2025Listing removed$379,000$134/sqft
    Source: PCTMLS #577342 Report a problem
    12/10/2024Price change$379,000-2.6%$134/sqft
    Source: PCTMLS #577342 Report a problem
    9/6/2024Listed for sale$389,000+6%$138/sqft
    Source: PCTMLS #577342 Report a problem
    8/16/2023Listing removed--
    Source: NextHome Report a problem
    7/16/2023Listed for sale$367,000$130/sqft
    Source: PCTMLS #573920 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 83211