3200 Centenary Hill Rd SW, Port Washington, OH 43837
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$902/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$902/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$902/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$961/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$961/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Traci L Pangrazio 330-340-3374 tracipangrazio@kw.com,
Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty
Dawn A Jones, 2021001287
McInturf Realty
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
- Main level bathrooms: 2
- Main level bedrooms: 3
Bedroom
- Description: Flooring: Carpet
- Level: First
Bedroom
- Description: Flooring: Luxury Vinyl Tile
- Level: First
Bedroom
- Description: Flooring: Luxury Vinyl Tile
- Level: First
Eat in kitchen
- Description: Flooring: Luxury Vinyl Tile
- Level: First
Laundry
- Description: Flooring: Luxury Vinyl Tile
- Level: First
Living room
- Description: Flooring: Luxury Vinyl Tile
Features
- Ceiling Fan(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen Island, Open Floorplan
- Basement: Crawl Space
- Has fireplace: No
- Fireplace features: None
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,300
- Total interior livable area: 1,300 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 1,300
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Attached, Driveway, Detached, Garage Faces Front, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Oversized
- Attached garage spaces: 2
Accessibility
- Accessibility features: Accessible Bedroom, Accessible Common Area, Accessible Closets, Accessible Kitchen, Accessible Hallway(s)
Features
- Levels: One
- Stories: 1
- Patio & porch: Covered, Front Porch, Side Porch
- Exterior features: Private Yard
- Fencing: None
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Rural, Valley
Lot
- Size: 1.38 Acres
- Features: Back Yard, Front Yard, Views
Details
- Additional parcels included: 5000965
- Parcel number: 5000876001
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: MobileManufactured
- Architectural style: Manufactured Home,Mobile Home,Ranch
- Property subtype: Manufactured Home, Single Family Residence
Materials
- Vinyl Siding
- Roof: Metal
Condition
- Year built: 2002
Other facts
- Listing terms: Cash,Conventional,1031 Exchange
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/15/2026 | Pending sale | $159,900+11%$123/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/13/2026 | Sold | $144,000-9.9%$111/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/5/2026 | Contingent | $159,900$123/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/16/2025 | Listed for sale | $159,900+39%$123/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/13/2025 | Sold | $115,000-17.8%$88/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/10/2025 | Pending sale | $139,900$108/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/28/2025 | Listed for sale | $139,900+482.9%$108/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/26/2002 | Sold | $24,000$18/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $395 +5.1% | $10,410 |
| 2023 | $375 -1% | $10,410 |
| 2022 | $379 +12.3% | $10,410 +19% |
| 2021 | $338 -1.1% | $8,750 |
| 2020 | $341 -0.5% | $8,750 |
| 2019 | $343 -0.3% | $8,750 +4.5% |
| 2018 | $344 | $8,370 |
| 2017 | $344 -0.8% | $8,370 |
| 2016 | $347 +6.3% | $8,370 +9.8% |
| 2014 | $326 +0% | $7,620 |
| 2013 | $326 +2.5% | $7,620 |
| 2012 | $318 -2.8% | $7,620 -3.8% |
| 2011 | $327 +0.7% | $7,920 |
| 2010 | $325 +3.6% | $7,920 +4.9% |
| 2009 | $314 -1% | $7,550 |
| 2006 | $317 +0.2% | $7,550 |
| 2005 | $317 +8.6% | $7,550 |
| 2004 | $291 -16.6% | $7,550 -13.6% |
| 2003 | $349 +187.4% | $8,740 +181.9% |
| 2002 | $122 0% | $3,100 |
| 2001 | $122 -1.6% | $3,100 |
| 2000 | $124 | $3,100 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: 43837