Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $38,587

    321 Spaulding Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    3beds
    1baths
    1,120sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 1935
    0.45 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $34/sqft
    $1,091 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $1,091/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,091/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,091/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $190/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $190/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This 1120 square foot single family home has 3 bedrooms and 1.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 321 Spaulding Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Other
    Cooling
    • Central
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,120 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Carport, Garage - Detached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Stone
    Lot
    • Size: 0.45 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 461026371005113013

Condition
    • Year built: 1935

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Muskogee

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    10/14/2022Sold$36,500$33/sqft
    Source: MLS Technology, Inc. #2230258 Report a problem
    2/16/2021Listed for sale--
    Source: Auction.com Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$475 +7.8%$4,245 +5%
    2024$441 +11.8%$4,043 +5%
    2023$394 -51.1%$3,850 -52.4%
    2022$806 +87.6%$8,084 +52.8%
    2021$429 -0.2%$5,289
    2020$430 +0.8%$5,289
    2019$427 +4.5%$5,289
    2017$408 $5,289
    2016$408 -0.9%$5,289
    2015$412 +158361.5%$5,289
    2014$0 $5,289
    2013$0 $5,289
    2012$1 $5,289
    2011-- $5,289
    2010-- $5,289
    2009-- $5,289
    2008-- $5,289
    2006-- $5,289
    2005$395 $5,289
    2004-- $5,289
    2001-- $5,289 +5%
    2000-- $5,037

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 74403