Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $347,500

    32444 Pine Ridge Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    3beds
    2,035sqft
    Condo
    Built in 1993
    -- sqft lot
    $347,500 Zestimate®
    $171/sqft
    $2,232 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $347,500

    $330,000 - $365,000

    $2,232/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,232/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,232/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,330/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,330/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This 2035 square foot condo home has 3 bedrooms and 4.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 32444 Pine Ridge Dr, Warren, MI 48093.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 4
    • Full bathrooms: 3
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Forced air, Gas
    Cooling
    • Central
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash compactor, Washer
    Features
    • Wet Bar, Central Vacuum, Humidifier, Programmable Thermostat, Security Alarm (owned)
    • Flooring: Tile, Carpet, Hardwood
    • Basement: Finished, Basement
    • Has fireplace: Yes
    • Fireplace features: Gas, Family Room, Great Room
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 2,035 sqft
    • Finished area below ground: 1000

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage - Attached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Brick
    Details
    • Parcel number: 121303233002

Condition
    • Year built: 1993

    Utilities & green energy

    • Gas: Natural Gas
    • Sewer: Sewer-Sanitary
    • Water: Municipal Water

    Community & neighborhood

    Security
    • Security features: Security Alarm (owned)
    Location
    • Region: Warren

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $75 monthly

    Other

    Other facts
    • Heating: Forced Air, Natural Gas
    • RoadSurfaceType: Paved
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Gas Cooktop, Trash Compactor, Humidifier, Dryer, Microwave, Washer, Gas Water Heater, Stainless Steel Appliance(s), Built-In Refrigerator, Built-In Gas Oven
    • Basement: Finished, Basement
    • ArchitecturalStyle: Ranch
    • InteriorFeatures: Wet Bar, Central Vacuum, Humidifier, Programmable Thermostat, Security Alarm (owned)
    • AttachedGarageYN: true
    • HeatingYN: true
    • CoolingYN: true
    • GarageYN: 1
    • FireplaceYN: 1
    • FoundationDetails: Slab, Poured
    • FireplaceFeatures: Gas, Family Room, Great Room
    • RoomsTotal: 11
    • ConstructionMaterials: Brick
    • CurrentFinancing: Conventional, FHA, VA, Cash
    • HomeWarrantyYN: True
    • Exclusions: No Exclusions
    • Gas: Natural Gas
    • ParkingFeatures: Attached
    • CoveredSpaces: 2
    • RoadFrontageType: Private Road
    • Cooling: Central Air, Ceiling Fan(s)
    • BelowGradeFinishedArea: 1000
    • SpecialListingConditions: Sale
    • WaterSource: Municipal Water
    • Sewer: Sewer-Sanitary
    • SecurityFeatures: Security Alarm (owned)
    • MlsStatus: Active
    • TaxAnnualAmount: 3750.0000
    • Road surface type: Paved

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/12/2023Sold$330,000+1.5%$162/sqft
    Source: Realcomp II #20221049230 Report a problem
    3/23/2023Pending sale$325,000$160/sqft
    Source: Realcomp II #20221049230 Report a problem
    2/26/2023Listed for sale$325,000$160/sqft
    Source: Realcomp II #20221049230 Report a problem
    12/20/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Realcomp II #20221049230 Report a problem
    10/29/2022Price change$325,000-4.4%$160/sqft
    Source: Realcomp II #20221049230 Report a problem
    10/10/2022Listed for sale$340,000+19.3%$167/sqft
    Source: Realcomp II #20221049230 Report a problem
    4/29/2021Sold$285,000+0%$140/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    3/8/2021Pending sale$284,900$140/sqft
    Source: Realcomp II #2210013863 Report a problem
    3/4/2021Listed for sale$284,900$140/sqft
    Source: Realcomp II #2210013863 Report a problem
    10/19/2020Listing removed$284,900$140/sqft
    Source: Amin Realty #2200071544 Report a problem
    9/10/2020Price change$284,900-5%$140/sqft
    Source: Amin Realty #2200071544 Report a problem
    9/1/2020Listed for sale$299,900+27.1%$147/sqft
    Source: Amin Realty #2200071544 Report a problem
    12/12/2019Listing removed$235,900$116/sqft
    Source: Coldwell Banker Professionals #219109177 Report a problem
    11/6/2019Price change$235,900-5.6%$116/sqft
    10/24/2019Price change$249,9000%$123/sqft
    9/7/2019Listed for sale$250,000+13.6%$123/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    5/2/2019Sold$220,000-3.9%$108/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    3/24/2019Pending sale$229,000$113/sqft
    Source: RE/MAX First #219015698 Report a problem
    2/26/2019Listed for sale$229,000+30.9%$113/sqft
    Source: RE/MAX First #31371519 Report a problem
    5/17/1995Sold$175,000$86/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$8,087 +22%$151,980 -32.6%
    2024$6,626 +6.7%$225,520 +64.1%
    2023$6,210 -0.8%$137,400 +16.5%
    2022$6,261 -1.5%$117,890 +4.3%
    2021$6,356 $113,080 -0.7%
    2020$6,356 +74.5%$113,900 +1.8%
    2019$3,642 -0.3%$111,940 +7.9%
    2018$3,653 $103,720 +12%
    2017-- $92,580
    2016-- $92,580 +9.1%
    2015-- $84,860 +29.3%
    2012-- $65,610
    2010-- --
    2009-- $102,450 -14.8%
    2008-- $120,240 -6.6%
    2007-- $128,670 +4.7%
    2006-- $122,870 +0.1%
    2005-- $122,800 +0.6%
    2004-- $122,030 +34.8%
    2001$3,718 +6.9%$90,530 +3.2%
    2000$3,478 $87,730

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 48093