$250 OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT
Lease Terms Available 6 month or 12 Month
Enjoy this 3 bed 2.5 bath town home located in the Villas at Sienna Hills. 1 car attached garage Stainless Steele appliances. Master on main level. Enjoy the community pool and fitness center.
+ $250 lease initiation fee
Apartment for rent
$1,723/mo
Fees may apply
Villas at Sienna Hills, # 251, 325 N Red Stone Rd, Washington, UT 84780
3beds
1,821sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
No pets
What's special
Community poolMaster on main level
- 144 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Learn more about the building:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 2
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,821 sqft
Property
Parking
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Pool features: Pool
Details
- Parcel number: WVSH251A
HOA
- Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
Location
- Region: Washington
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: Contact For Details
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/27/2026 | Price change | $1,723-1.4%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/13/2026 | Price change | $1,748-2.8%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/30/2026 | Price change | $1,798-1.4%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/18/2026 | Price change | $1,823-2.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/26/2026 | Price change | $1,873-1.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/9/2026 | Price change | $1,898-1.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/31/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,923+2.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/15/2024 | Listing removed | $1,873$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 10/31/2024 | Price change | $1,873-1.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/19/2024 | Listed for rent | $1,898+4.3%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/10/2022 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium Report a problem | ||
| 11/7/2022 | Price change | $1,820-2.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium Report a problem | ||
| 10/26/2022 | Listed for rent | $1,870$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 84780