32631 Camerons Ridge Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
Home value
$272,800
$259,000 - $286,000
$1,512/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,512/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,512/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$230/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$230/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
KENNIE VON HOLTEN 660-229-2968,
Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty 660-438-7228
Catharine Wilson, 2021007212
Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Heating
- Electric, Heat Pump
Cooling
- Central Air, Electric
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Electric Oven/Range, Refrigerator, Dryer, Washer, Water Softener Owned, Electric Water Heater
- Laundry: Main Level
Features
- Tub Regular
- Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
- Windows: Screens, Thermal/Multi-Pane, Wood Frames, Crank Windows, Drapes/Curtains/Rods: Some Stay
- Basement: Crawl Space
- Number of fireplaces: 1340
- Fireplace features: Gas, Living Room
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,340
- Total interior livable area: 1,340 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 1,340
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 3
- Parking features: Multiple, Garage Door Opener
- Garage spaces: 3
Features
- Patio & porch: Screened, Covered
- Exterior features: Mailbox
- Body of water: Truman Lake
Lot
- Size: 1.19 Acres
- Dimensions: 259.25 x 200
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Architectural style: Ranch
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
- Stone, Vinyl Siding
- Roof: Composition
Condition
- New construction: No
- Year built: 1987
Utilities & green energy
- Electric: 220 Volts in Laundry, 220 Volts
- Has HOA: Yes
- HOA fee: $230 annually
Other
Other facts
- Road surface type: Rock
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/12/2026 | Sold | -- |
Source: | ||
| 4/13/2026 | Pending sale | $280,000$209/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/23/2026 | Price change | $280,000-3.4%$209/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/17/2026 | Listed for sale | $290,000$216/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/5/2026 | Pending sale | $290,000$216/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/27/2026 | Price change | $290,000-3.3%$216/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/14/2026 | Listed for sale | $299,900+3.4%$224/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/8/2025 | Listing removed | $290,000$216/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/3/2025 | Price change | $290,000-1.7%$216/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 7/14/2025 | Price change | $295,000-1.3%$220/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/4/2025 | Price change | $299,000-3.5%$223/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/31/2025 | Price change | $310,000-1.3%$231/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/2/2025 | Price change | $314,000-0.3%$234/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/12/2024 | Price change | $315,000+8.8%$235/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/14/2024 | Pending sale | $289,600$216/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/20/2024 | Price change | $289,600-3.3%$216/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/14/2024 | Listed for sale | $299,600+106.8%$224/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/27/2017 | Listing removed | $144,900$108/sqft |
Source: REECE & NICHOLS GOLDEN KEY #77536 Report a problem | ||
| 6/12/2017 | Pending sale | $144,900$108/sqft |
| 3/20/2017 | Listed for sale | $144,900-3.1%$108/sqft |
| 1/2/2017 | Listing removed | $149,500$112/sqft |
Source: REECE & NICHOLS GOLDEN KEY #75448 Report a problem | ||
| 5/27/2016 | Listed for sale | $149,500$112/sqft |
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 65355