33 Acres Farm Rd #69, Sulphur Bluff, TX 75481
What's special
- 796 days |
- 186 |
- 30 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Janet Martin 903-243-0184,
Janet Martin Realty
Facts & features
Property
Features
- Fencing: Barbed Wire,Partial
Lot
- Size: 33.13 Acres
- Features: Pasture
- Topography: Level
- Residential vegetation: Bermuda Grass, Timber (Cluster)
Details
- Additional structures: None
- Parcel number: R000022247
Financial & listing details
- Date on market: 3/8/2024
- Listing terms: Conventional,Cash,Other/See Remarks

Janet Martin
(903) 243-0184
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,068/mo
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 11/19/2025 | Listed for sale | $215,313 |
Source: NTREIS #20552314 Report a problem | ||
| 9/20/2025 | Listing removed | $215,313 |
Source: NTREIS #20552314 Report a problem | ||
| 9/5/2025 | Contingent | $215,313 |
Source: NTREIS #20552314 Report a problem | ||
| 4/30/2025 | Price change | $215,313-7.7% |
Source: NTREIS #20552314 Report a problem | ||
| 5/15/2024 | Listed for sale | $233,310 |
Source: NTREIS #20552314 Report a problem | ||
| 4/8/2024 | Pending sale | $233,310 |
Source: | ||
| 4/7/2024 | Contingent | $233,310 |
Source: NTREIS #20552314 Report a problem | ||
| 3/7/2024 | Listed for sale | $233,310 |
Source: NTREIS #20552314 Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
Monthly payment
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 75481