Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $291,200

    3323 Craig Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    4beds
    2baths
    1,436sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 1992
    40 Acres Lot
    $291,200 Zestimate®
    $203/sqft
    $2,410 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $291,200

    $221,000 - $367,000

    $2,410/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,410/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,410/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,643/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,643/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This 1436 square foot single family home has 4 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 3323 Craig Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 2
    Heating
    • Other
    Cooling
    • Wall
    Features
    • Has fireplace: Yes
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,436 sqft

    Property

    Features
    • Exterior features: Other, Wood
    Lot
    • Size: 40 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 450009912

Condition
    • Year built: 1992

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Broken Bow

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/19/2025Price change$300,000-14.5%$209/sqft
    Source: MLSOK/OKCMAR as distributed by MLS GRID #1136450 Report a problem
    2/13/2025Price change$351,000-7.6%$244/sqft
    9/23/2024Price change$380,000-9.5%$265/sqft
    3/20/2024Listed for sale$420,000+30%$292/sqft
    Source: MLSOK/OKCMAR as distributed by MLS GRID #1104448 Report a problem
    7/28/2023Listing removed--
    Source: MLS Technology, Inc. #2322665 Report a problem
    6/28/2023Listed for sale$323,000-2.9%$225/sqft
    Source: MLS Technology, Inc. #2322665 Report a problem
    6/24/2023Listing removed--
    Source: MLS Technology, Inc. #2314984 Report a problem
    4/27/2023Listed for sale$332,500$232/sqft
    Source: MLS Technology, Inc. #2314984 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$244 +3.4%$2,912 +3%
    2024$236 +3.4%$2,827 +3%
    2023$228 +4.3%$2,745 +3%
    2022$219 +4.8%$2,665 +3%
    2021$209 +2.2%$2,587 +3%
    2020$204 +73.8%$2,512 +3%
    2019$117 +7.8%$2,439 +6.1%
    2017$109 +3.8%$2,299 +3%
    2016$105 -0.7%$2,232
    2015$106 -0.6%$2,232
    2014$106 -0.6%$2,232
    2013$107 -2.8%$2,232
    2012$110 -0.5%$2,232
    2009$111 $2,232
    2008$111 $2,232
    2007$111 $2,232

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 74728