The Reserve at Springdale is a luxury apartment community located in Springdale Arkansas. Enjoy luxury living, with ample access to shopping, restaurants, and entertainment! We offer stainless steel appliances, vinyl plank flooring, and in suite laundry. We pride ourselves in offering fabulous amenities, such as our temperature controlled storage facilities! Relax next to our pool or get some exercise by swimming a few laps or taking advantage of our fitness center. The Clubhouse also offers a party room for gatherings, as well as, an outdoor cabana for all your entertaining needs. Call us today for availability and make The Reserve at Springdale your next home.
Apartment for rent
$1,169/mo
Fees may apply
3324 S Old Missouri Rd #D202, Springdale, AR 72764
1beds
726sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Cats, dogs OK
In unit laundry
What's special
In suite laundryStainless steel appliancesVinyl plank flooring
- 71 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Appliances
- Included: Dryer, Washer
- Laundry: In Unit
Features
- Flooring: Linoleum/Vinyl
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 726 sqft
Video & virtual tour
Property
Parking
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Exterior features: Availability 24 Hours, Business Center, Climate Controlled Storage, Fitntess Center, Garbage included in rent, Granite Countertops, High-speed Internet Ready, Internet included in rent, On-Line Payments & Service requests, Outdoor Pavilion, Party Room, Pest Control included in rent, Pet Park, Stainless Steel Appliances, Theater, Water included in rent
- Pool features: Pool
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Apartment
- Property subtype: Apartment
Utilities & green energy
- Utilities for property: Garbage, Internet, Water
Building
Details
- Building name: The Reserve at Springdale - Now Offering One Month Free Rent on 1 Bedroom Floorplans!
Management
- Pets allowed: Yes
Community & HOA
Community
- Features: Fitness Center, Playground, Pool
HOA
- Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
Location
- Region: Springdale
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: Contact For Details
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/6/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,169$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/24/2025 | Listing removed | $1,169$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 8/7/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,169+4.5%$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 7/11/2024 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 6/14/2024 | Listed for rent | $1,119$2/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: 72764