3334 Harmons Lick Rd, Paint Lick, KY 40461
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,356/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,356/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,356/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$837/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$837/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Brandon Bornhauser 859-404-6153,
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Foster Realtors
Keller Williams Commonwealth
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bathrooms: 0
Interior area
- Total structure area: 0
- Finished area above ground: 0
Property
Features
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Farm
Lot
- Size: 23.65 Acres
- Dimensions: 23.65
- Features: Cleared, Wooded, Gentle Sloping
- Topography: Gentle Sloping, Wooded, Cleared
Utilities & green energy
- Utilities for property: Electricity Available, Water Available
Community & neighborhood
Location
- Region: Paint Lick
- Subdivision: Rural
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 8/6/2024 | Sold | $135,000-9.4% |
Source: | ||
| 7/12/2024 | Pending sale | $149,000 |
Source: | ||
| 6/15/2024 | Listed for sale | $149,000 |
Source: | ||
| 6/13/2024 | Pending sale | $149,000 |
Source: | ||
| 4/26/2024 | Listed for sale | $149,000 |
Source: | ||
| 12/2/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 4/26/2023 | Listed for sale | $149,000 |
Source: | ||
| 4/5/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: BHHS broker feed Report a problem | ||
| 11/18/2022 | Listed for sale | $149,000-19.4% |
Source: | ||
| 10/2/2022 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: BHHS broker feed Report a problem | ||
| 8/31/2022 | Price change | $184,900-5.1% |
Source: BHHS broker feed #20121735 Report a problem | ||
| 3/23/2022 | Price change | $194,900-2.5% |
Source: BHHS broker feed #20121735 Report a problem | ||
| 10/8/2021 | Price change | $199,900+2.6% |
Source: BHHS broker feed #20121735 Report a problem | ||
| 10/7/2021 | Listed for sale | $194,900 |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 40461