Skip main navigation
    Townhouse for rent
  • $2,695/mo

    Fees may apply

    3375A Russell Gulch Rd, # A, Evergreen, CO 80439

    3beds
    1,270sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Townhouse
    Available Mon Jun 1 2026
    Small dogs OK
    In unit laundry
    Off street parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Tenant responsible for all utilities and trash. $50.00 a month pet rent. Minimum 720 credit score.
    2 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Appliances
    • Included: Dryer, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,270 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Off Street
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Garbage not included in rent, No Utilities included in rent

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/20/2026Listed for rent$2,695+12.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/6/2024Listing removed$2,395$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/3/2024Price change$2,395-4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/20/2024Price change$2,495-3.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/17/2024Price change$2,595-3.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/18/2024Listed for rent$2,695+3.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/28/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    6/5/2023Listed for rent$2,595+13.1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/18/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    1/11/2022Listed for rent$2,295+9.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    11/4/2021Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    10/26/2021Price change$2,095-4.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    10/4/2021Listed for rent$2,195$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 80439