Skip main navigation
For sale
  • $480,000

    1108 Enbrook LOOP, NAPLES, FL 34114

    3beds
    1,503sqft
    : 
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 2023
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $319/sqft
    $232/mo HOA

    What's special

    Epoxied garage floorResort poolStreet lights and securityMotorized shades throughoutLawn and landscaping maintenancePorcelain plank flooring throughoutHurricane protection systems
    Low fees. High quality. This is the one. Built 2023 · Gated Community · Minutes to Marco Island & Naples 5th Avenue HERE'S WHAT $232 MONTHLY GETS YOU: -Resort pool, pickleball, tennis, basketball, bocce & fitness center -Lawn & landscaping maintenance -Trash removal & street maintenance -Street lights & security -Reserve fund & legal/accounting -Up to 3 pets welcome — big dogs included ?? EVERY ROOM FINISHED WITH CARE: -Porcelain plank flooring throughout -Marble backsplashes & frameless glass showers -Plantation shutters on every window -Motorized shades throughout -Custom California Closets in the primary suite -Built-in beverage station for effortless entertaining -Custom laundry cabinetry + built-in ironing board - 4 Framed televisions included PROTECTED AND PRACTICAL -Hurricane protection systems -Epoxied garage floor -Attic storage Then there's the lanai. Screened. Private. Your morning coffee. This is Southwest Florida living. The only thing missing is you.
    140 days
    |
    292
    |
    15
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Jackie Maglio, LLC 239-227-2000,

    LPT Realty,LLC

    Source: SWFLMLS,MLS#: 225085050MLS LogoOriginating MLS: Naples

    Tour with a local agent

      Facts & features

      Interior

      Bedrooms & bathrooms
      • Bedrooms: 3
      • Bathrooms: 2
      • Full bathrooms: 2
      Rooms
      • Room types: Screened Lanai/Porch, 3 Bed
      Appliances
      • Included: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer
      • Laundry: Washer/Dryer Hookup
      Features
      • Pantry, Window Coverings, Screened Lanai/Porch
      • Flooring: Tile
      • Doors: Impact Resistant Doors
      • Windows: Window Coverings, Impact Resistant Windows
      • Has fireplace: No
      Interior area
      • Total structure area: 1,503
      • Total interior livable area: 1,503 sqft
      Video & virtual tour

      Property

      Parking
      • Total spaces: 2
      • Parking features: Attached
      • Attached garage spaces: 2
      Features
      • Stories: 1
      • Additional structures: Tennis Court(s)
      • Parcel number: 31134002189

      Construction

      Type & style
      • Home type: SingleFamily
      • Architectural style: Ranch
      • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
      Materials
      • Block, Stucco
      • Foundation: Concrete Block
      • Roof: Tile
      Condition
      • New construction: No
      • Year built: 2023

      Utilities & green energy

      • Water: Central

      Community & HOA

      Community
      • Features: Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s), Non-Gated
      • Subdivision: ENBROOK
      HOA
      • Has HOA: Yes
      • Amenities included: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
      • HOA fee: $2,780 annually
      Location
      • Region: Naples

      Financial & listing details

      • Price per square foot: $319/sqft
      • Tax assessed value: $346,620
      • Annual tax amount: $5,161
      • Date on market: 12/29/2025
      • Lease term: Buyer Finance/Cash
      Get pre-qualifiedBe ready to make an offer.
      Connect with an agentGet info on this home, tour, and more.
      Calculate monthly paymentSee if you can afford this home.

        Estimated market value

        Not available

        Estimated sales range

        Not available

        Not available

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        1/21/2026Price change$480,000-1%$319/sqft
        Source: SWFLMLS #225085050 Report a problem
        12/30/2025Listed for sale$485,000$323/sqft
        Source: SWFLMLS #225085050 Report a problem
        5/1/2025Sold$485,000-3%$323/sqft
        Source: SWFLMLS #225018584 Report a problem
        3/28/2025Pending sale$499,900$333/sqft
        Source: SWFLMLS #225018584 Report a problem
        3/8/2025Price change$499,900-2.9%$333/sqft
        Source: SWFLMLS #225018584 Report a problem
        2/18/2025Listed for sale$515,000-1.6%$343/sqft
        Source: SWFLMLS #225018584 Report a problem
        2/16/2025Listing removed$523,500$348/sqft
        Source: SWFLMLS #224069051 Report a problem
        10/25/2024Price change$523,500-1%$348/sqft
        Source: SWFLMLS #224069051 Report a problem
        9/1/2024Listed for sale$529,000+18.5%$352/sqft
        Source: SWFLMLS #224069051 Report a problem
        9/26/2023Sold$446,535$297/sqft
        Source: Public Record Report a problem

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2024$5,162 +1255.3%$346,620 +1708.5%
        2023$381 +99.4%$19,166 +10%
        2022$191 -32.1%$17,424 -29.3%
        2021$281 $24,640

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Monthly payment

        Est. payment

          Payment breakdown

          Explore the cost of this home by adjusting the details. Changes won't be saved.
          All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
          HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
          Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
          See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

          Climate risks

          Neighborhood: 34114

          Getting around

          5 / 100
          Car-Dependent
          37 / 100
          Somewhat Bikeable