2 br / 1.0 ba, $1325, 1050 sq ft in Atlanta, GA
Apartment for rent
$1,325/mo
Fees may apply
Roswell Court Condos, # 101RC, 3434 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
2beds
1,050sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
Cats, dogs OK
Air conditioner
None parking
What's special
- 20 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,050 sqft
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Contact manager
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Exterior features: Efficient Appliances, On-Site Maintenance, On-Site Management, Townhome Layouts
Utilities & green energy
- Utilities for property: Cable Available
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 6 Months
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1/26/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,325+10.4%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 6/14/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium_1 Report a problem | ||
| 6/3/2021 | Listed for rent | $1,200$1/sqft |
| 4/20/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
| 4/2/2021 | Listed for rent | $1,200$1/sqft |
Neighborhood: South Tuxedo Park