Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $2,015/mo

    Fees may apply

    350 Riva Ridge Dr #H102, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    1beds
    782sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Cats, dogs OK
    Air conditioner, ceiling fan
    Fireplace
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    1 bedroom/1 bath, Yellowstone
    12 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Fireplace
    Cooling
    • Air Conditioner, Ceiling Fan
    Appliances
    • Included: Microwave, WD Hookup
    Features
    • Ceiling Fan(s), WD Hookup, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Windows: Window Coverings
    • Has fireplace: Yes
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 782 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Stories: 3
    • Exterior features: *In Select Units, Balcony, Business Center, Free Weights, Grills, Guest Room, Nine Foot Ceilings, Plank Flooring, Sundeck

Condition
    • Year built: 2003

    Building

    Details
    • Building name: The Preserve at The Meadows
    Management
    • Pets allowed: Yes

    Community & HOA

    Community
    • Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pool
    HOA
    • Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
    Location
    • Region: Fort Collins

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: Contact For Details

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/19/2026Price change$2,015+2.3%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/14/2026Price change$1,970-1.5%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/12/2026Price change$1,999-1.1%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/11/2026Price change$2,022-1.4%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/9/2026Price change$2,050-1.6%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/7/2026Price change$2,083-2.2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/4/2026Price change$2,129-2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/30/2026Price change$2,172+1.7%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/14/2026Price change$2,135+2.8%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/10/2026Price change$2,076+2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/9/2026Price change$2,035+0.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/7/2026Price change$2,016+1.8%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/30/2026Price change$1,981+1.1%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/26/2026Listed for rent$1,959+21.1%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/4/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/2/2023Price change$1,618-4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/27/2023Price change$1,685-7.1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/26/2023Price change$1,814-7.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/24/2023Price change$1,960+1.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/19/2023Price change$1,924-2.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/18/2023Price change$1,975+3.5%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/13/2023Listed for rent$1,908+8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/28/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium_1 Report a problem
    3/27/2022Price change$1,767+0.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium_1 Report a problem
    3/25/2022Listed for rent$1,759$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium_1 Report a problem

    Neighborhood: The Preerve