Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Special offer
    $1,593/mo

    Reserve at Oakleigh, APT 409, 3562 Pin Hook Rd, Antioch, TN 37013

    2beds
    1,275sqft

    This listing now includes required monthly fees in the total monthly price. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available Thu Jun 4 2026
    Cats, dogs OK
    Air conditioner, central air, ceiling fan
    In unit laundry
    Garage parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Several outdoor recreational opportunitiesLarge walk-in closetsGarden tub
    Reserve at Oakleigh Apartments offer generous 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartment homes featuring fully-equipped kitchens with designer finishes, large walk-in closets, a garden tub, plus they include a washer and dryer for your convenience.Our community boasts amenities you will love like a sparkling swimming pool with free poolside Wi-Fi, 24-hour fitness center, a resident lounge that offers the best comforts, and several outdoor recreational opportunities. Best of all, our management team is committed to making your experience Reserve at Oakleigh Apartments top of the line!
    54 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Cooling
    • Air Conditioner, Central Air, Ceiling Fan
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Features
    • Ceiling Fan(s), Individual Climate Control, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Windows: Window Coverings
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,275 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Covered, Detached, Garage, Off Street, Parking Lot
    • Has garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Accessibility
    • Accessibility features: Disabled access
    Features
    • Patio & porch: Patio
    • Exterior features: BBQ/Picnic Area, Barbecue, Bicycle storage, Breakfast Bar, Business Center, Courtyard, Designer Light Fixtures, Free Weights, Game Room, High-speed Internet Ready, Media Room, Modern Finishes, Nine Foot Ceilings, On-Site Maintenance, Package Receiving, Pet Park, Short Term Lease, Spanish Speaking Staff, TV Lounge, Wood-style Floors

Utilities & green energy

    • Utilities for property: Cable Available

    Building

    Details
    • Building name: Reserve at Oakleigh
    Management
    • Pets allowed: Yes

    Community & HOA

    Community
    • Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Playground, Pool
    • Security: Gated Community
    HOA
    • Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
    Location
    • Region: Antioch

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 17 Months

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/21/2026Price change$1,593+1.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/20/2026Price change$1,575+0.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/15/2026Price change$1,571+0.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/7/2026Price change$1,569-1.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/18/2026Price change$1,594-0.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/14/2026Price change$1,595+5.4%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/7/2026Price change$1,514+2.2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/28/2026Listed for rent$1,482$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Four Corners